Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77074
Profile
Allsource Properties
6701 Sand Point Dr #133 – Houston, TX 77074
Get directions
Contact
8326237603
For Sale
13 Results
April Sanders
Allsource Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,888
Active
15203 Thistlebridge Ct
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,464
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
April Sanders
Allsource Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$324,900
Active
7635 Green Bulrush Way
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,810
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Tameka Warren
Allsource Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$300,000
Active
0 Wilmington St
Houston, TX 77033
For Sale, Lots
15,433
See fewer listings like this
$279,900
Active
13626 Sunswept way
Houston, TX 77082
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,822
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Bevan Walker
Allsource Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$330,000
Active
4704 Ward St
Houston, TX 77021
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,998
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Elizabeth Marshall
Allsource Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$210,000
Active
633 Ira Denson Rd
Coldspring, TX 77331
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,320
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Ronald Blanks
Allsource Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$167,905
Active
1116 Vera Lou St
Houston, TX 77051
For Sale, Lots
14,280
See fewer listings like this
$254,115
Active
4521 Maggie St
Houston, TX 77051
For Sale, Lots
18,150
See fewer listings like this
$205,000
Active
1403 E 36th St
Houston, TX 77022
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
8,000
See fewer listings like this
$35,000
Active
0 Donna St
Houston, TX 77048
For Sale, Lots
6,500
See fewer listings like this
$140,000
Active
0 Cadillac
Houston, TX 77021
For Sale, Lots
5,150
See fewer listings like this
$120,000
Under Contract - P
5510 Collingsworth St
Houston, TX 77026
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,075
Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
Glenda Jackson
Allsource Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$239,500
Active
7955 Fawn Terrace Dr
Houston, TX 77071
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,856
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
3 Results
Angelica Beken
Allsource Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,050
Active
13626 Sunswept way
Houston, TX 77082
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,822
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
7955 Fawn Terrace Dr
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
3
beds
2
full baths
1,769
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Under Contract - P
4338 Spencer St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,039
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
89 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
14915 Wicker Brook Trl
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,676
Sqft.
Rented: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
3513 Barberry Dr
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,728
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
2007 Ruffian Ln
Stafford, TX 77477
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,019
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,075
Rented
4414 Orange St
Houston, TX 77020
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,442
Sqft.
Rented: 02/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
18418 Sailfish Cove Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,114
Sqft.
Rented: 02/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,350
Rented
2021 Eubanks St
Houston, TX 77093
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
2
beds
1
full bath
864
Sqft.
Rented: 02/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
3007 Saint Emanuel St
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,336
Sqft.
Rented: 02/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
10313 Shadow Oaks Dr Dr
Houston, TX 77043
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,491
Sqft.
Rented: 01/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
4517 Hirsch Rd
Houston, TX 77026
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
Rented: 12/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
830 Forest Lk W
Longview, TX 75605
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
4
full baths
3,882
Sqft.
Rented: 11/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
3930 Mossy Place Ln
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,341
Sqft.
Rented: 10/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
4330 Umber Shadow Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,723
Sqft.
Rented: 09/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
18107 Hammondsport Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,628
Sqft.
Rented: 09/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
13922 Hollowgreen Dr #26
Houston, TX 77082
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,460
Sqft.
Rented: 08/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
20022 Linden Spruce Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,565
Sqft.
Rented: 08/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,380
Rented
16923 Iver Ironwood Trl
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,660
Sqft.
Rented: 08/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,395
Rented
4923 Lake Gladewater Ct
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,522
Sqft.
Rented: 07/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
8327 Hawthorn Valley Ln
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,745
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,499
Rented
710 Clark St
Houston, TX 77020
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,696
Sqft.
Rented: 06/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
3502 Kentwood Dr
Spring, TX 77380
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,409
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2025
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
182 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
18102 Almond Place Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,334
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $268,000
Sold
26863 Royal Timbers Dr
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,975
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
8842 Barton St
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,272
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $237,900
Sold
8903 Aspen Place Dr
Houston, TX 77071
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,622
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,888
Sold
2023 Blindlake Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,558
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,500
Sold
15802 Mill Point Dr
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,022
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $699,000
Sold
5910 Cullen Blvd
Houston, TX 77021
Lots
32,064
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
4214 Balboa Dr
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,897
Sqft.
Sold: 03/11/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,500
Sold
3006 Spring Fair Ct
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,586
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $251,000
Sold
11018 Redhaven Ct
Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,460
Sqft.
Sold: 02/03/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $289,900
Sold
17603 Fairgrove Park Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,750
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,500
Sold
6235 Dumfries Dr
Houston, TX 77096
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,074
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
4002 Mission Valley Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,633
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
2519 County Road 131
Centerville, TX 75833
Country Homes/Acreage
15.000
acres
Sold: 01/29/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,000
Sold
19243 Presa Canyon Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
2,792
Sqft.
Sold: 01/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $99,567
Sold
5326 Ridgeway Dr
Houston, TX 77033
Lots
6,160
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/07/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
5210 Wyatt James Ln
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,700
Sqft.
Sold: 12/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,500
Sold
10127 Green Valley Ln
Houston, TX 77064
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,246
Sqft.
Sold: 12/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
10515 Idlebrook Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,919
Sqft.
Sold: 12/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $478,990
Sold
417 Hampton Edge Ln
Waller, TX 77484
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,232
Sqft.
Sold: 12/11/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Allsource Properties
See phone
8326237603