Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77532
Profile
Alliance Properties
5519 Fm 2100 – Crosby, TX 77532
Get directions
Contact
2813288700
For Sale
59 Results
Velma Ellison
Alliance Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$215,000
Active
202 Wahl St
Crosby, TX 77532
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,430
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Yesenia Cavazos
Alliance Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$680,000
Active
0 Danek Rd
Crosby, TX 77532
For Sale, Lots
5.000
See fewer listings like this
$260,000
Active
9507 Almond Glen Ct
Houston, TX 77044
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,560
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Leticia Balderrama
Alliance Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,000
Active
15607 Sheldon Ridge Way
Houston, TX 77044
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,320
Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
Yesenia Cavazos
Alliance Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,000
Active
7307 W Knoll St
Houston, TX 77028
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,118
Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
Yesenia Cavazos
Alliance Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$429,000
Active
7725 Hoffman St A B
Houston, TX 77016
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
2,400
Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
Yesenia Cavazos
Alliance Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$353,000
Active
4230 Annawood Cir
Spring, TX 77388
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,553
Sqft. ($99/Sqft.)
Velma Ellison
Alliance Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$529,900
Active
20007 Wig Wam Ln
Crosby, TX 77532
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,003
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Ramiro Lozano
Alliance Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$395,000
Active
200 Milo St
Dayton, TX 77535
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,100
Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
Yesenia Cavazos
Alliance Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$800,000
Active
2120 Fulton St
Houston, TX 77009
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1,200
Sqft. ($667/Sqft.)
Yesenia Cavazos
Alliance Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$145,000
Active
9016 Sherburne St
Houston, TX 77016
For Sale, Lots
8,400
See fewer listings like this
$85,000
Active
7734 Booker St
Houston, TX 77028
For Sale, Lots
5,001
See fewer listings like this
$240,000
Active
6513 Laura Koppe Rd
Houston, TX 77016
For Sale, Lots
8,631
See fewer listings like this
$35,000
Under Contract - P
305 E Defee Ave
Baytown, TX 77520
For Sale, Lots
5,000
See fewer listings like this
$369,900
Active
415 Zeus Mountains Dr
Crosby, TX 77532
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,400
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Jennifer Palacios
Alliance Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,900
Active
510 Zeus Mountains Dr
Crosby, TX 77532
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,137
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Jennifer Palacios
Alliance Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$309,900
Active
502 Zeus Mountains Dr
Crosby, TX 77532
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,684
Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
Jennifer Palacios
Alliance Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,900
Active
431 Dorion Lagoon Dr
Crosby, TX 77532
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,516
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Yesenia Cavazos
Alliance Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$450,000
Active
18206 Noble Forest Dr
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,265
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Jeremiah Morgan
Alliance Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,000
Under Contract - OP
7706 Kempsey Ln
Houston, TX 77040
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,500
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
5 Results
Yesenia Cavazos
Alliance Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,890
Active
7725 Hoffman St B
Houston, TX 77016
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,200
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Active
15918 Tug Ct
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
3
beds
2
full baths
2,003
See fewer listings like this
$1,050
Active
6725 Avenue K
Houston, TX 77011
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
1,326
See fewer listings like this
$1,735
Under Contract - P
639 N Starboard St
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,756
See fewer listings like this
$1,350
Active
6725 Avenue K B
Houston, TX 77011
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,326
Sqft.
View All →
For Lease
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
58 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,875
Rented
19218 Akin Dr
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,404
Sqft.
Rented: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
17322 Roxboro Ridge Ln
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,922
Sqft.
Rented: 04/04/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
1010 Schooner St
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,545
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $750
Rented
310 Harris Rd B
Highlands, TX 77562
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
725
Sqft.
Rented: 02/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,000
Rented
21326 Big Tree Dr
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
850
Sqft.
Rented: 01/19/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,000
Rented
21326 Big Tree Dr
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
850
Sqft.
Rented: 12/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $850
Rented
6107 Williams Rd E
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
600
Sqft.
Rented: 09/09/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
726 Pequin Rd
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,030
Sqft.
Rented: 09/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
215 Live Oak St
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,152
Sqft.
Rented: 08/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
4473 Lord Rd
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
924
Sqft.
Rented: 07/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
18935 Deer Trace Dr
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,864
Sqft.
Rented: 07/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
17323 Fm 2100 Rd
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
3
full baths
2,271
Sqft.
Rented: 05/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
6725 Avenue K
Houston, TX 77011
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,326
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
6107 Williams Rd
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,028
Sqft.
Rented: 03/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
9734 Stratton Ridge Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,570
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
5107 Gren St
Houston, TX 77021
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
1,509
Sqft.
Rented: 02/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
1500 Diamondhead Blvd #136
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
951
Sqft.
Rented: 01/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
419 S Starboard St
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,560
Sqft.
Rented: 11/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
18626 Etta Pines Circle
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
Rented: 11/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
15811 Part Dr
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,703
Sqft.
Rented: 10/15/2024
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
366 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $159,990
Sold
2041 East Gemini Dr
Splendora, TX 77372
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
816
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $685,000
Sold
20801 Plaza Cir
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,726
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $369,000
Sold
5419 Highway 90
Crosby, TX 77532
Lots
2.000
acres
Sold: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
19102 Siril Dr
Houston, TX 77073
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,458
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $439,999
Sold
20235 New Moon Trl
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,296
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
19427 Remington Prairie Dr
Houston, TX 77073
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,155
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $374,999
Sold
1602 Chart Dr
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,100
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $254,793
Sold
502 Nautilus St
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,289
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,000
Sold
2050 Wilde Elm Dr
Houston, TX 77090
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,859
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $650,000
Sold
6116 Fm 2100 Rd
Crosby, TX 77532
Lots
1.880
acres
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
14615 Hollow Ash Ct
Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,039
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
8636 Allwood St
Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,348
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $79,000
Sold
1810 Round Wind Trl
Crosby, TX 77532
Lots
13,500
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $59,000
Sold
2035 White Feather Trl
Crosby, TX 77532
Lots
14,400
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $259,999
Sold
2410 Sherwood Hollow Ln
Houston, TX 77339
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,511
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$35K - $40K
Listed for $55,000
Sold
709 E Young St
Dayton, TX 77535
Lots
14,810
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
16414 Adlong School Rd
Crosby, TX 77532
Lots
10.000
acres
Sold: 04/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $269,990
Sold
31506 Casamari Dr
Huffman, TX 77336
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,720
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $244,500
Sold
402 Alice Ln
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,326
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $224,900
Sold
16806 S Lighthouse Dr
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,621
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2026
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Alliance Properties
See phone
2813288700