Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77042
Profile
Alexander Properties
3250 Briarpark Drive Suite 300 – Houston, TX 77042
Get directions
Contact
2816198241
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
187 Results
Bobbie Alexander
Alexander Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$904,180
Active
9211 Ocean Onyx Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,611
Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
Bobbie Alexander
Alexander Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$508,960
Active
9319 Pentland Valley Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,362
Sqft. ($215/Sqft.)
Bobbie Alexander
Alexander Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$373,790
Active
26730 Plain Glee St
Hockley, TX 77447
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,413
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Bobbie Alexander
Alexander Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$427,190
Active
1227 Mattinson Rae Ct
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,016
Sqft. ($212/Sqft.)
Bobbie Alexander
Alexander Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,990
Active
8147 Copper Meadows Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,366
Sqft. ($217/Sqft.)
Bobbie Alexander
Alexander Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$481,880
Active
9635 Akashi Run Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,413
Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
Bobbie Alexander
Alexander Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$395,450
Active
9211 Willowbank Gap Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,942
Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
Bobbie Alexander
Alexander Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$389,890
Active
7818 Shimmering Star Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,615
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Bobbie Alexander
Alexander Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$459,950
Active
9215 Willowbank Gap Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,316
Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
Bobbie Alexander
Alexander Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$546,190
Active
9335 Pentland Valley Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
2,596
Sqft. ($210/Sqft.)
Bobbie Alexander
Alexander Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$621,740
Active
21926 Tamworth Hollow Trl
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,327
Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
Bobbie Alexander
Alexander Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$465,000
Active
9658 Akashi Run Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,615
Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
Bobbie Alexander
Alexander Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$639,280
Active
9623 Foxwood Meadow Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,150
Sqft. ($203/Sqft.)
Bobbie Alexander
Alexander Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,780
Active
26722 Plain Glee St
Hockley, TX 77447
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,016
Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
Bobbie Alexander
Alexander Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,790
Active
7822 Shimmering Star Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,016
Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
Bobbie Alexander
Alexander Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$512,370
Active
9623 Pink Lotus Ct
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,203
Sqft. ($233/Sqft.)
Bobbie Alexander
Alexander Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$642,090
Active
9634 Pink Lotus Ct
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,178
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Bobbie Alexander
Alexander Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$683,300
Active
18403 Dogwood Field Dr
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,998
Sqft. ($228/Sqft.)
Bobbie Alexander
Alexander Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$345,590
Active
5627 Pistachio Pl
Rosenberg, TX 77471
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,850
Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
Bobbie Alexander
Alexander Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,990
Active
5611 Pistachio Pl
Rosenberg, TX 77471
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,612
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Leased
4 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
8802 Cecil Garden Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,684
Sqft.
Rented: 06/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,250
Rented
8802 Cecil Garden Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,684
Sqft.
Rented: 12/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
11026 Jardin Des Cir
Houston, TX 77043
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,568
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,750
Rented
11026 Jardin Des Cir
Houston, TX 77043
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,568
Sqft.
Rented: 08/11/2023
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
1948 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $455,950
Sold
9631 Periwinkle Chase
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,413
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $874,830
Sold
21407 Blackburn Bend Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,609
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $414,200
Sold
22111 Strathfield Cir
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,413
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $395,350
Sold
22127 Rangemore Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,240
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
26810 Celestial Cypress Rd
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,675
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $484,990
Sold
9614 Westminster Manor Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,897
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $363,759
Sold
21835 Canyon Moon Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,413
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $331,190
Sold
7811 Summer Solstice St
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,612
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $424,550
Sold
22123 Rangemore Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,304
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $409,470
Sold
22115 Strathfield Cir
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,316
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $835,290
Sold
1653 Birch Lake Bnd
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,209
Sqft.
Sold: 05/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $324,890
Sold
8102 Magnolia Prairie Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,675
Sqft.
Sold: 05/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,410
Sold
21510 Blackburn Bend Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,227
Sqft.
Sold: 05/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $519,890
Sold
9635 Pink Lotus Ct
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,203
Sqft.
Sold: 05/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $449,540
Sold
21510 Banpo Bend Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,016
Sqft.
Sold: 05/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $390,000
Sold
22119 Strathfield Cir
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,240
Sqft.
Sold: 05/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $603,270
Sold
17946 Carnation Glen Dr
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,178
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $554,764
Sold
17951 Primrose Grove Dr
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
2,684
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $480,360
Sold
18207 Hibiscus Crescent Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,236
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $488,490
Sold
1118 Buffalo Run
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,809
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Alexander Properties
See phone
2816198241