Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77072
Profile
ABC Realty Advisor
6830 Wilcrest Dr – Houston, TX 77072
Get directions
Contact
7139398181
For Sale
8 Results
Nancy Wong
ABC Realty Advisor
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$290,000
Active
9107 Belle Glen Dr
Houston, TX 77099
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,738
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Nancy Wong
ABC Realty Advisor
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$89,000
Active
0 Sunrise Bay Dr
Port Lavaca, TX 77979
For Sale, Lots
5.000
See fewer listings like this
$730,000
Active
14207 Garibaldi Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,701
Sqft. ($197/Sqft.)
Nancy Wong
ABC Realty Advisor
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$160,000
Active
4158 Lemac Dr
Houston, TX 77025
For Sale, Lots
7,200
See fewer listings like this
$7,300,000
Active
1930 Cartwright Rd
Missouri City, TX 77489
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,090
Sqft. ($1434/Sqft.)
Nancy Wong
ABC Realty Advisor
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$305,000
Active
3119 Fairdale Oaks E
Houston, TX 77057
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,488
Sqft. ($205/Sqft.)
Nancy Wong
ABC Realty Advisor
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$375,000
Active
24819 Yellow Spruce
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,818
Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
Nancy Wong
ABC Realty Advisor
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$495,000
Active
9918 S Bridlewood Ct
Richmond, TX 77469
For Sale, Lots
1.958
acres
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
15 Results
Nancy Wong
ABC Realty Advisor
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,600
Active
10235 Gulfstream Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,248
See fewer listings like this
$1,750
Active
6606 Felgate Creek Ct
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,600
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
Active
10306 Gerlach St
Houston, TX 77034
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,557
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
Active
18814 Sandelford Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,480
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Active
4006 Bees Crossing
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,743
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
Active
11011 Landsbury Ct
Houston, TX 77099
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,290
See fewer listings like this
$2,350
Active
12212 City Skyline Ct
Houston, TX 77047
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,163
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Active
4138 Falvel Shadow Creek Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,859
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
2816 Holly Hall St
Houston, TX 77054
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,600
See fewer listings like this
$1,700
Active
6417 Rolla St
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,146
See fewer listings like this
$2,650
Active
24819 Yellow Spruce
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,818
See fewer listings like this
$1,875
Active
19538 Narcissus Brook Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,787
See fewer listings like this
$1,850
Under Contract - P
7406 Baneway Dr
Houston, TX 77072
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,728
See fewer listings like this
$1,850
Active
11611 Glenwolde Dr
Houston, TX 77099
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,700
See fewer listings like this
$2,700
Under Contract - P
13630 Country Green Ct
Houston, TX 77059
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,062
Sqft.
View All →
For Lease
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
246 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
4016 Delta Rose St
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,859
Sqft.
Rented: 05/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
7427 Parkcross Pl
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,013
Sqft.
Rented: 05/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
20326 Hidden Ranch Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,958
Sqft.
Rented: 05/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
5622 Armillary Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,677
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
10906 Panther Ct
Houston, TX 77099
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,987
Sqft.
Rented: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,295
Rented
8730 Anacua Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,061
Sqft.
Rented: 04/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
1914 Feather Ridge Dr
Missouri City, TX 77489
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,639
Sqft.
Rented: 04/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
3026 S Peach Hollow Cir
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,374
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
4426 WATERFALL WAY
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,458
Sqft.
Rented: 03/22/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
29115 Foxingham Cir
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,758
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,095
Rented
802 Foxglove Dr
Missouri City, TX 77489
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,137
Sqft.
Rented: 03/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
7214 Westbranch Dr
Houston, TX 77072
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,633
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
2710 Hullsmith Dr #1103
Houston, TX 77063
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,501
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
5815 Hornwood Dr
Houston, TX 77081
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,920
Sqft.
Rented: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
2026 Quail Valley East Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,868
Sqft.
Rented: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
16110 Cypress Valley Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,696
Sqft.
Rented: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
3111 Timber View Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,277
Sqft.
Rented: 02/22/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
4204 Seminole Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,119
Sqft.
Rented: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
675 Lazy Ln
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,476
Sqft.
Rented: 01/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
1931 Vinces Bridge
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,015
Sqft.
Rented: 01/14/2026
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
127 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $115,000
Sold
605 Texas St
Surfside Beach, TX 77541
Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
720
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
6606 Felgate Creek Ct
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,600
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
5719 Cerritos Dr
Houston, TX 77035
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,998
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
21723 Willow Downs Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,575
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
0 Cedar
Alvin, TX 77511
Lots
46,379
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
10818 Briar Forest Dr #34
Houston, TX 77042
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,760
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
5022 Moss Run Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,220
Sqft.
Sold: 03/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
19538 Narcissus Brook lane Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,787
Sqft.
Sold: 03/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
2314 Pebbledowne Cir
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,857
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $244,999
Sold
11819 Stone Bridge Dr
Houston, TX 77064
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,612
Sqft.
Sold: 02/25/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
16110 Cypress Valley Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,696
Sqft.
Sold: 01/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $575,000
Sold
27307 Royal Canyon Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,339
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
13407 Nantucket Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,245
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $749,900
Sold
88 Sugarberry Cir
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,205
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
114 Cinnamon Ln Ln
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,698
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $317,500
Sold
4204 Seminole Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,119
Sqft.
Sold: 09/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
7706 Troulon Dr
Houston, TX 77074
Lots
8,241
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $337,000
Sold
6230 Borg Breakpoint Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,418
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
7214 Westbranch Dr
Houston, TX 77072
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,713
Sqft.
Sold: 08/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
12234 Dumas St
Houston, TX 77034
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,798
Sqft.
Sold: 07/24/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
ABC Realty Advisor
See phone
7139398181