Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77360
Profile
A Action Realty
Po Box 2761 – Onalaska, TX 77360
Get directions
Contact
9366465100
For Sale
65 Results
Patty Laviolette
A Action Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$119,500
Active
TBD Heritage Dr
Point Blank, TX 77364
For Sale, Lots
33,665
See fewer listings like this
$45,000
Active
TBD Lot 15 Pearl Ct
Onalaska, TX 77360
For Sale, Lots
18,957
See fewer listings like this
$79,900
Active
Lot 74 Western Rd
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Lots
1.600
See fewer listings like this
$79,900
Active
Lot 72 Western Rd
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Lots
1.580
See fewer listings like this
$130,000
Active
585 Hunter Rd
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,164
Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
Patty Laviolette
A Action Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$39,500
Active
TBD Belize Dr
Point Blank, TX 77364
For Sale, Lots
5,001
See fewer listings like this
$669,000
Active
6-E US Highway 190 W
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
6.000
See fewer listings like this
$65,000
Under Contract - P
490 Powell Ln
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,200
Sqft. ($54/Sqft.)
Toni Atkinson
A Action Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$168,000
Active
28624 Rantoul Ct
Huntsville, TX 77320
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,104
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Waynea Sheffield
A Action Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$45,000
Active
TBD (Lot 17) Pearl Ct
Onalaska, TX 77360
For Sale, Lots
16,240
See fewer listings like this
$105,000
Active
509 S Saint Andrews St
Weimar, TX 78962
For Sale, Lots
26,832
See fewer listings like this
$18,000
Under Contract - P
238 Skains Ln
Trinity, TX 75862
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,216
Sqft. ($15/Sqft.)
Toni Atkinson
A Action Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$168,000
Active
352 N N George Jones Rd
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,368
Sqft. ($123/Sqft.)
Waynea Sheffield
A Action Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$45,000
Active
TBD Pearl Ct
Onalaska, TX 77360
For Sale, Lots
16,240
See fewer listings like this
$21,500
Active
TBD Antilles Dr
Point Blank, TX 77364
For Sale, Lots
5,009
See fewer listings like this
$55,000
Active
361 Medina Dr
Trinity, TX 75862
For Sale, Lots
10,000
See fewer listings like this
$25,000
Active
TBD Leaning Oak Dr
Point Blank, TX 77364
For Sale, Lots
11,399
See fewer listings like this
$234,900
Active
200 Fountain Lk W #128
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1,378
Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
Jamie Griffin
A Action Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$16,000
Active
TBD Little Ponderosa Dr
Onalaska, TX 77360
For Sale, Lots
9,850
See fewer listings like this
$82,500
Active
247 Onalaska N
Onalaska, TX 77360
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
0.180
acres
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
1 Results
Waynea Sheffield
A Action Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,700
Active
337 W Cattle Dr
Onalaska, TX 77360
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
2,152
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
18 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $700
Rented
141 Cherry Tree
Livingston, TX 77351
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
664
Sqft.
Rented: 03/11/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
1000 Road 5507
Cleveland, TX 77327
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,600
Sqft.
Rented: 11/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
452 N Cattle Dr
Onalaska, TX 77360
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1,811
Sqft.
Rented: 08/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
406 Noel
Livingston, TX 77351
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,562
Sqft.
Rented: 05/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
386 Goldenrod
Livingston, TX 77351
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,388
Sqft.
Rented: 05/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
310 Vicksburg Ln
Livingston, TX 77351
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
2
beds
2
full baths
1,120
Sqft.
Rented: 01/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
154 Sunrise Dr
Livingston, TX 77351
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,344
Sqft.
Rented: 12/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
344 Southcreek Park
Livingston, TX 77351
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,564
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
250 McBride Trail
Coldspring, TX 77331
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,490
Sqft.
Rented: 08/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
654 Tallow St
Onalaska, TX 77360
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,080
Sqft.
Rented: 06/09/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $900
Rented
210 H Pickens Road #2
Onalaska, TX 77360
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
512
Sqft.
Rented: 05/03/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
654 Tallow St
Onalaska, TX 77360
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,080
Sqft.
Rented: 03/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
9733 US Highway 190 W
Livingston, TX 77351
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,700
Sqft.
Rented: 08/19/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
149 Curry Street
Livingston, TX 77351
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,010
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,495
Rented
607 Rocky Hollow Lane
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,072
Sqft.
Rented: 05/05/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
133 Lafour
Livingston, TX 77351
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
2,592
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
9733 US Highway 190 W
Livingston, TX 77351
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,700
Sqft.
Rented: 02/14/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
131 Black Walnut
Livingston, TX 77351
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
896
Sqft.
Rented: 04/20/2022
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
478 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,900
Sold
557 Star Dust Dr
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,538
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $110,000
Sold
1542 Hillbilly Heaven
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,225
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
114 Dickens S
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,379
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $184,900
Sold
200 Dewberry
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
861
Sqft.
Sold: 04/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $100,000
Sold
138 Pecan
Onalaska, TX 77360
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
7,800
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$10K - $20K
Listed for $18,000
Sold
180 Buckeye
Onalaska, TX 77360
Lots
11,536
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
244 Deer Trail Ln
Onalaska, TX 77360
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,170
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $119,000
Sold
521 Plum Tree
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,152
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $75,000
Sold
190 Water Oak Dr
Point Blank, TX 77364
Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
560
Sqft.
Sold: 03/04/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $85,500
Sold
138 Tonda Trl
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
924
Sqft.
Sold: 03/02/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $174,900
Sold
201 N Pine St
Corrigan, TX 75939
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,158
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $99,750
Sold
326 W Woodland Shores Dr
Point Blank, TX 77364
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,600
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $119,500
Sold
229 E Yaupon Oak
Onalaska, TX 77360
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,216
Sqft.
Sold: 02/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $110,000
Sold
243 Elmwood Dr
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,191
Sqft.
Sold: 01/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,000
Sold
401 Crystal Creek Dr
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,408
Sqft.
Sold: 01/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,999
Sold
TBD Holly Dr
Onalaska, TX 77360
Lots
7,800
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
Tract 1 FM 942
Livingston, TX 77351
Lots
13.675
acres
Sold: 01/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $184,900
Sold
176 Burchfield Dr
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,952
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $172,000
Sold
200 Mimosa
Onalaska, TX 77360
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,022
Sqft.
Sold: 12/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $189,400
Sold
31 Crestmont St
Point Blank, TX 77364
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,540
Sqft.
Sold: 12/08/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
A Action Realty
See phone
9366465100