Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77024
Profile
5th Stream Realty
7941 Katy Fwy #787 – Houston, TX 77024
Get directions
Contact
214-868-0707
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
13 Results
Johnny Gamez
5th Stream Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$685,000
Under Contract - P
2750 Nolan Rd
Ferris, TX 75125
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,795
Sqft. ($382/Sqft.)
Johnny Flores
5th Stream Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,000
Active
107 Scenic Rd
Trinidad, TX 75163
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,751
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
BJ Johnson
5th Stream Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$35,000
Under Contract - P
10180 Torama
Wills Point, TX 75169
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,360
Sqft. ($26/Sqft.)
BJ Johnson
5th Stream Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$35,000
Active
TBD Torama
Wills Point, TX 75169
For Sale, Land / Unimproved Land
0.260
acres
Johnny Gamez
5th Stream Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$500,000
Active
1425 Hunsucker Rd
Palmer, TX 75152
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,184
Sqft. ($422/Sqft.)
Mike Dawley
5th Stream Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$534,990
Active
1224 Harvard Ln
Allen, TX 75002
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,590
Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
Johnny Flores
5th Stream Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Under Contract - P
105 Scenic Rd
Trinidad, TX 75163
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,959
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Charles Tran
5th Stream Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$189,000
Active
2739 Lawrence St
Dallas, TX 75215
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,159
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Arthuro Rosas
5th Stream Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$320,000
Active
531 Blair Rd
Waxahachie, TX 75165
For Sale, Residential - Mobile
4
beds
2
full baths
2,432
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Brett Averett
5th Stream Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Active
1005 Mesquite Ln
Princeton, TX 75407
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,828
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Vanessa Macey
5th Stream Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$205,000
Under Contract - P
959 E Broadway Ave
Fort Worth, TX 76104
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,104
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Johnny Gamez
5th Stream Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$272,500
Active
108 N Baker St
Ferris, TX 75125
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,860
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Vanessa Macey
5th Stream Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$265,000
Active
2937 S Adams St
Fort Worth, TX 76110
For Sale, Multi-Family - Duplex
3
beds
2
full baths
0.172
acres
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
2 Results
Brett Averett
5th Stream Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,350
Active
3406 Van Zandt Rd
Melissa, TX 75454
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,873
Sqft.
Ray Razmgir
5th Stream Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,950
Under Contract - P
412 Stonecreek Dr
Princeton, TX 75407
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,763
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
139 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,100
Rented
1912 Bernice St D
Haltom City, TX 76117
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
879
Sqft.
Rented: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
15616 Leadenhall St
Frisco, TX 75036
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,758
Sqft.
Rented: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
6700 Periwinkle Dr
Arlington, TX 76002
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,454
Sqft.
Rented: 03/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,190
Rented
228 Creekview Dr
Anna, TX 75409
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,316
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
1707 Washington St
Princeton, TX 75407
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,182
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,595
Rented
333 Melrose Dr 25A
Richardson, TX 75080
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,034
Sqft.
Rented: 12/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
1141 Dayton Dr
Lantana, TX 76226
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,823
Sqft.
Rented: 11/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
1808 Alpine Larch Ln
McKinney, TX 75071
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,062
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
1729 Vicky Ln
Grand Prairie, TX 75052
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,458
Sqft.
Rented: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
6808 Fryer St
The Colony, TX 75056
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,045
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
5921 Deer Run Dr
McKinney, TX 75070
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,471
Sqft.
Rented: 08/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
2809 Hudson Xing Dr
McKinney, TX 75070
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,126
Sqft.
Rented: 08/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
1205 Dickenson Dr
Melissa, TX 75454
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,523
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
1419 Swan Ridge Dr
Sherman, TX 75092
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,626
Sqft.
Rented: 06/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
1428 Haney Ln
Mesquite, TX 75149
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
880
Sqft.
Rented: 05/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,900
Rented
2300 W Continental Blvd
Southlake, TX 76092
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,412
Sqft.
Rented: 04/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
4945 WATSON Dr
The Colony, TX 75056
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,379
Sqft.
Rented: 03/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
1012 Rivers Creek Ln
Little Elm, TX 75068
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,960
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,050
Rented
1574 Thornhill Ln
Little Elm, TX 75068
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,894
Sqft.
Rented: 02/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,890
Rented
1419 Swan Ridge Dr
Sherman, TX 75092
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,626
Sqft.
Rented: 01/10/2025
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
332 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,999
Sold
4840 Valley Springs Trl
Fort Worth, TX 76244
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,387
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $170,000
Sold
2443 Limestone Dr
Arlington, TX 76014
Residential - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,202
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $189,900
Sold
3950 Cypress Wood Ct
Fort Worth, TX 76133
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,830
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
6701 S Creek Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76133
Multi-Family - Duplex
6
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
0.177
acres
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $195,500
Sold
210 Calvert St
Sulphur Springs, TX 75482
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,473
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
841 Kentucky Derby Ln
Fort Worth, TX 76179
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,362
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
1429 Archery Ln
Garland, TX 75044
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,313
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
117 Canonbury Dr
Lewisville, TX 75067
Residential - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,006
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,500
Sold
2619 Kingston St
Dallas, TX 75211
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,845
Sqft.
Sold: 03/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,000
Sold
13019 Lanier Dr
Frisco, TX 75035
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,098
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
7313 San Carlos Dr
Rowlett, TX 75089
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,779
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
10832 Hawks Landing Rd
Fort Worth, TX 76052
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,534
Sqft.
Sold: 03/05/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
1308 Daffan Ave
Ennis, TX 75119
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,550
Sqft.
Sold: 02/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,900
Sold
424 Valley Park Dr
Garland, TX 75043
Residential - Townhouse
4
beds
2
full baths
1,352
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $580,000
Sold
1799 Polo Heights Dr
Frisco, TX 75033
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,826
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
4720 Prescott Dr
Flower Mound, TX 75028
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,750
Sqft.
Sold: 01/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
3316 Bobwhite Dr
Bedford, TX 76021
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,321
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $474,900
Sold
821 Sylvan Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76120
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,433
Sqft.
Sold: 01/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
4479 County Road 1217
Cleburne, TX 76033
Land / Unimproved Land
20.000
acres
Sold: 01/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $719,000
Sold
2817 Woods Ln
Garland, TX 75044
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,492
Sqft.
Sold: 01/06/2026
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
5th Stream Realty
See phone
214-868-0707