Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77459
Profile
4SIGHT REALTY LLC
214 Flamingo Bay Dr – Missouri City, TX 77459
Get directions
Contact
3464340585
For Sale
10 Results
Gopi Khande
4SIGHT REALTY LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$455,000
Active
9742 Burlington Bristol Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,378
Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
Gopi Khande
4SIGHT REALTY LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$575,000
Active
13610 Cypress Heath Ct
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,946
Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
Gopi Khande
4SIGHT REALTY LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$414,999
Active
13002 Misty Bay Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,724
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Gopi Khande
4SIGHT REALTY LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,400,000
Active
3014 Fuqua St
Houston, TX 77047
For Sale, Lots
6.920
acres
Gopi Khande
4SIGHT REALTY LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$529,999
Active
2114 Ascot Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,286
Sqft. ($232/Sqft.)
Gopi Khande
4SIGHT REALTY LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,100,000
Active
000 County Road 48
Pearland, TX 77583
For Sale, Lots
10.000
acres
Gopi Khande
4SIGHT REALTY LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$590,000
Active
14543 Hueco Mountain Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,104
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Devi Prasad Akunuru
4SIGHT REALTY LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$525,000
Under Contract - P
5707 Fairwind Ln
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,650
Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
Gopi Khande
4SIGHT REALTY LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$469,999
Active
8310 Magnolia Bay Ct
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,660
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Gopi Khande
4SIGHT REALTY LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$519,999
Active
3819 Ethan Park Court
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,340
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
2 Results
Gopi Khande
4SIGHT REALTY LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,275
Active
7402 Sunlit Harbor Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,759
Sqft.
Gopi Khande
4SIGHT REALTY LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,999
Active
17619 Lewis Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
1.240
acres
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
33 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
8403 Arden Valley Ln
Houston, TX 77063
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,911
Sqft.
Rented: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,449
Rented
21631 Coral Mist Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,166
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
24038 Hay Iron Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,510
Sqft.
Rented: 04/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,590
Rented
2932 Tantara Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,758
Sqft.
Rented: 03/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,299
Rented
12630 Blue Catfish Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,828
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,499
Rented
611 Sand Branch Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1,942
Sqft.
Rented: 11/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,690
Rented
2932 Tantara Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,758
Sqft.
Rented: 10/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,199
Rented
27943 Western Creek Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,541
Sqft.
Rented: 08/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,275
Rented
1330 Old Spanish Trl #1109
Houston, TX 77054
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
726
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
16503 Bristol Steel Lane
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,795
Sqft.
Rented: 07/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,499
Rented
9519 Dearborn Creek Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,725
Sqft.
Rented: 07/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
19722 Curved Steel Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,795
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,499
Rented
26619 Richwood Oaks Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,036
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,799
Rented
16526 Texas Hill Country
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,795
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
22155 Ingham Bluff Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,224
Sqft.
Rented: 04/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,899
Rented
16514 Texas Hill Country
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,809
Sqft.
Rented: 04/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,799
Rented
16515 Bristol Steels LN
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,795
Sqft.
Rented: 03/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,899
Rented
16527 Bristol Steel
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,809
Sqft.
Rented: 03/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,860
Rented
9806 Opal Village Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,699
Sqft.
Rented: 02/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
1330 Old Spanish Trl #1109
Houston, TX 77054
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
726
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2025
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
58 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $535,000
Sold
21943 Carinda Crescent Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
2,937
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,119,948
Sold
3011 Elderberry Orchard
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,545
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
18407 Starlight Valley Trl
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,875
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,900
Sold
20203 Sendera Oaks Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,040
Sqft.
Sold: 02/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $332,990
Sold
12630 Blue Catfish Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,828
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
1106 Windsor Chase Ln
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,674
Sqft.
Sold: 12/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $555,000
Sold
1110 Crosby Sky Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,940
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,091
Sold
2522 Dovetail Elm Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,725
Sqft.
Sold: 11/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $639,000
Sold
16406 Mount Hope Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,389
Sqft.
Sold: 11/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $354,950
Sold
14603 Surfbird Ln
Houston, TX 77049
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,532
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $539,000
Sold
1535 Evergreen Bay Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,359
Sqft.
Sold: 11/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $674,900
Sold
436 Soaring Sparrow Trl
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family