Home CONTACT
7135237402

search
(713) 523-7402
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes for Sale by Gerald Womack

39 of 39+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (39 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$1,495
For Rent
Active
4007 Bute #4, Houston, TX 77006
Rental - Multi-Family
In Montrose (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,200 Sqft.
2 full baths
14,405 lot Sqft.
1938 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$1,300
For Rent
Active
2626 Holly Hall #715, Houston, TX 77054
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
Traditional style in Richmond Manor Condo Ph 1med in Medical Center Area (Marketarea)
1 bedroom
841 Sqft.
1 full baths
1 story
1985 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$425,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
905 Dorothy St, Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
Traditional style in Harding Heights Ext in Heights/Greater Heights (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
648 Sqft. ($656/Sqft.)
1 full baths
4,750 lot Sqft.
1 story
1920 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$97,500
For Sale
Active
2626 Holly Hall #715, Houston, TX 77054
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1 bedroom
841 Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
1 full baths
1 story
1985 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
4 Photos
$235,000
For Sale
Active
3316 Reeves St, Houston, TX 77004
Lots
In Forest Home in University Area (Marketarea)
8,000 lot Sqft.
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$1,495
For Rent
Under Contract - P
315 Branard St #4, Houston, TX 77006
Rental - Multi-Family
In Not Coded in Montrose (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,050 Sqft.
2 full baths
14,405 lot Sqft.
1 story
1938 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
$315,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2213 Wheeler St, Houston, TX 77004
Multi-Family - Duplex
In Tharp & Green Holman Ol59 in University Area (Marketarea)
3,016 Sqft. ($104/Sqft.)
5,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1940 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$695,000
For Sale
Active
4042 Glen Cove Dr, Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
Traditional style in West McGregor Estates in Riverside (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,972 Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,928 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2001 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$2,400
For Rent
Active
2809 Wentworth St, Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Single Family Detached
Traditional style in Feldman Court in University Area (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,333 Sqft.
2 full baths
5,950 lot Sqft.
1 story
1945 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$85,000
For Sale
Active
8218 Gulf Spring Ln, Houston, TX 77075
Lots
In Gulf Meadows Sec 03 in Hobby Area (Marketarea)
7,700 lot Sqft.
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$2,200,000
For Sale
Active
27815 Calvert Rd, Tomball, TX 77377
Country Homes/Acreage
In N/A in Tomball Southwest (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,912 Sqft. ($1151/Sqft.)
2 full baths
11.6 Acres
1 story
1976 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$1,950
For Rent
Active
2906 Anita B, Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
In Holman Outlot in University Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,500 Sqft.
2 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
2016 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$3,000,000
For Sale
Active
2612 Riverside Dr, Houston, TX 77004
Lots
In Riverside Terrace Sec 05 in Riverside (Marketarea)
32,021 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$425,000
For Sale
Active
3217 Webster St, Houston, TX 77004
Lots
In Columbia in University Area (Marketarea)
8,015 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$940,000
For Sale
Active
2905 Elgin St, Houston, TX 77004
Lots
In Holman Outlot 22 in University Area (Marketarea)
20,000 lot Sqft.
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$220,000
For Sale
Active
3327 Natchez St, Houston, TX 77021
Lots
In Southland Terrace in Riverside (Marketarea)
5,500 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$220,000
For Sale
Active
3309 Natchez St, Houston, TX 77021
Lots
In Natchez Enclave/Riverside in Riverside (Marketarea)
5,500 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$550,000
For Sale
Active
3371 Dixie Dr, Houston, TX 77021
Lots
In Southland Add in Riverside (Marketarea)
10,000 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$2,200,000
For Sale
Active
3343 Dixie Dr, Houston, TX 77021
Lots
In Southland Terrace in Riverside (Marketarea)
1.1 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$1,260,000
For Sale
Active
3368 Dixie Dr, Houston, TX 77021
Lots
In Southland in Riverside (Marketarea)
30,000 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$120,000
For Sale
Active
3441 Goodhope St, Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
Traditional style in South Union Sec 02 in University Area (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
810 Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
1 full baths
5,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1950 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$275,000
For Sale
Active
3733 Noah St, Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
Traditional style in South End Sunnyside U/R in University Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,539 Sqft. ($108/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
10,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1955 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$975,000
For Sale
Active
3620 S Macgregor Way, Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
Traditional style in Riverside Terrace in Riverside (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
3,420 Sqft. ($285/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
20,177 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1945 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
14 Photos
$125,000
For Sale
Active
11103 Rubin St, Houston, TX 77047
Single-Family
Traditional style in Bayou Terrace in Medical Center South (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
894 Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
1 full baths
7,197 lot Sqft.
1 story
1956 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3 Photos
$200,000
For Sale
Active
3009 Napoleon St, Houston, TX 77004
Lots
In Houston City St Ry 4 in University Area (Marketarea)
5,000 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3 Photos
$200,000
For Sale
Active
2123 Elgin St, Houston, TX 77004
Lots
In Park Court in University Area (Marketarea)
5,200 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$235,000
For Sale
Active
6350 Briar Rose Dr #185, Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Traditional style in Briargrove Drive T/H in Winrock (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,872 Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
1970 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos
$140,000
For Sale
Active
5050 Nassau Rd, Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
Traditional style in Macgregor Place Sec 01 in University Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,140 Sqft. ($123/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,840 lot Sqft.
1 story
1947 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
8 Photos
$2,100,000
For Sale
Active
5151 Martin Luther King Blvd, Houston, TX 77021
Lots
In L Moore in University Area (Marketarea)
1.4 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$1,199
For Rent
Active
1600 Avenue M #203, South Houston, TX 77587
Rental - Multi-Family
In South Houston in South Houston (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
2 full baths
1.4 Acres
2 stories
1969 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$999
For Rent
Active
1600 Avenue M #123, South Houston, TX 77587
Rental - Multi-Family
In South Houston in South Houston (Marketarea)
1 bedroom
1 full baths
1.4 Acres
2 stories
1969 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3 Photos
$175,000
For Sale
Active
3212 Mcilhenny St, Houston, TX 77004
Lots
In Wilson Wm A in University Area (Marketarea)
5,000 lot Sqft.
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$150,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
3008 Bostic St, Houston, TX 77093
Single-Family
Traditional style in John Farmer U/R in Northside (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,012 Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
1 full baths
16,320 lot Sqft.
1 story
1948 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$450,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
2201 Blodgett St, Houston, TX 77004
Multi-Family
In Almeda Place in University Area (Marketarea)
3,072 Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
5,606 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1935 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
2 Photos
$499,000
For Sale
Active
2307 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004
Lots
In Holman Outlot 08 in Midtown - Houston (Marketarea)
5,000 lot Sqft.
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos
$2,835,000
For Sale
Active
4435 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77021
Lots
In Blythewood Street Dedication in University Area (Marketarea)
1.6 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$350,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
1615 Holly St, Houston, TX 77007
Lots
In Baker Nsbb in Washington East/Sabine (Marketarea)
5,000 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$1,750
For Rent
Active
2306 Blodgett St #2, Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Multi-Family
In Riverside Terr 01 in University Area (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,500 Sqft.
2 full baths
2 stories
1940 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos
$1,750
For Rent
Active
2306 Blodgett St #1, Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Multi-Family
In Riverside Terr 01 in University Area (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,500 Sqft.
2 full baths
2 stories
1940 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Area Pool
3 homes
Cul-De-Sac
1 homes
1 Stories
11 homes
2 Stories
10 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in