search
(281) 413-0222
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes for Sale by John Sincox

14 of 14+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (14 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$554,900
For Sale
Active
4230 Spanish Main, Jamaica Beach, TX 77554
Single-Family
Traditional style in Jamaica Beach 26 in West End (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
836 Sqft. ($664/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1980 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
48 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$1,249,000
For Sale
Active
4210 Sand Crab, Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pirates Beach 7 in West End (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,240 Sqft. ($558/Sqft.)
3 full baths
10,500 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1986 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$450,000
For Sale
Active
16623 Nassau Way, Jamaica Beach, TX 77554
Single-Family
Traditional style in Jamaica Beach in West End (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,616 Sqft. ($278/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,600 lot Sqft.
1 story
1972 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$359,900
For Sale
Active
4030 Fort Bend Dr, Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sea Isle in West End (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,080 Sqft. ($333/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,270 lot Sqft.
1 story
1996 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
47 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,090,000
For Sale
Active
4210 Ghost Crab Ln, Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Pirates Beach in West End (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,188 Sqft. ($498/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,840 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1985 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$549,500
For Sale
Active
2207 Postoffice St #422, Galveston, TX 77550
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
Traditional style in Eibands Luxury Condo in Downtown - Galveston/The Strand (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,965 Sqft. ($280/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1,965 lot Sqft.
1 story
2006 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$525,000
For Sale
Active
16716 Tahiti Way, Jamaica Beach, TX 77554
Single-Family
Traditional style in Jamaica Beach in West End (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
840 Sqft. ($625/Sqft.)
2 full baths
3,150 lot Sqft.
1 story
1995 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
44 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$747,000
For Sale
Active
12822 Santiago Cir, Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
Traditional style in Spanish Grant 1 in West End (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,256 Sqft. ($331/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
11,350 lot Sqft.
1.5 stories
1978 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$225,000
For Sale
Active
25102 Intrepid Ln, Galveston, TX 77554
Lots
In Playa San Luis in West End (Marketarea)
7,013 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$625,000
For Sale
Active
16904 Beachcomber Dr, Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
Traditional style in Jamaica Beach in West End (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,301 Sqft. ($480/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,450 lot Sqft.
1 story
1978 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
$7,900,000
For Sale
Active
11203 Termini - San Luis Pass Hwy, Galveston, TX 77554
Lots
In Trimble & Lindsey Sec 1 &2 in West End (Marketarea)
45.0 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$1,435,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
12719 Hwy 1764 Hwy, Santa Fe, TX 77510
Lots
In Thamans in Santa Fe (Marketarea)
4.0 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$1,300,000
For Sale
Active
00000 Hwy 3, Dickinson, TX 77539
Lots
In Willson in Dickinson (Marketarea)
12.9 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$2,499,000
For Sale
Active
00000 Zingelmann Rd, Galveston, TX 77554
Lots
In Trimble & Lindsey Sec 2 in West End (Marketarea)
60 Acres
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Area Pool
6 homes
Cul-De-Sac
3 homes
Waterview
12 homes
Waterfront
6 homes
1 Stories
6 homes
2 Stories
2 homes
1.5 Stories
1 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Jamaica Beach
4 homes
Pirates Beach
2 homes
Trimble & Lindsey
2 homes
Eibands Luxury Condo
1 homes
Thamans 1st Sub
1 homes
Playa San Luis
1 homes
Sea Isle
1 homes
Spanish Grant
1 homes
Ball High School  Close
12 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Galveston ISD  Close
12 Homes