Home CONTACT
7133065357

search
(713) 306-5357
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$595,900
For Sale
Active
404 Darling Creek Ln, Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
Traditional style in Grange in Katy - Old Towne (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
31,900 Sqft. ($19/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,830 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$339,900
For Sale
Active
9131 Solvista Pass Ln, Houston, TX 77070
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Traditional style in Vintage Royale Sec 01 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,417 Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2,822 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2012 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
4 Photos
$498,900
For Sale
Active
26516 Pioneer Pointe Ct, Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
Traditional style in Kreston in Magnolia/1488 West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,476 Sqft. ($201/Sqft.)
3 full baths
9,654 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$350,000
For Sale
Active
6927 Burgess St, Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
Traditional style in Central City in Medical Center Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,188 Sqft. ($295/Sqft.)
1 full baths
7,320 lot Sqft.
1 story
1945 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
2 Photos
$295,000
For Sale
Active
Tract 3 County Road 169, Alvin, TX 77511
Lots
In Hooper & Wade in Alvin Area (Marketarea)
14 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$278,990
For Sale
Active
6818 Spur Creek Drive, Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
Traditional style in Holly Ridge in Fort Bend Northwest Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,612 Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
1 Photo
$1,200,000
For Sale
Active
26146 Hardin Store Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
Lots
In Muray Bartley in Tomball (Marketarea)
1.5 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$675,000
For Sale
Active
408 W 16th St, Georgetown, TX 78626
Residential Single Family
In Out
4 bedrooms
2,262 Sqft. ($298/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,098 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2019 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$225,000
For Sale
Active
9227 Honey Mesquite, Seguin, TX 78155
Residential Single Family
In Navarro Sub Un 2b
4 bedrooms
1,627 Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
2 full baths
4,792 lot Sqft.
1 story
2024 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos
$875,000
For Sale
Active
5930 County Road 396, Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
Traditional style in H T & B R R in Alvin Area (Marketarea)
6 bedrooms
2,959 Sqft. ($296/Sqft.)
5 full baths
3.5 Acres
2 stories
1967 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
904 homes
No Private Pool
220,643 homes
Private Pool
20,392 homes
Area Pool
37,693 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,211 homes
Waterview
12,813 homes
Golf Community
5,989 homes
Waterfront
11,817 homes
1 Stories
112,263 homes
2 Stories
69,841 homes
3 Stories
4,433 homes
1.5 Stories
2,259 homes
4 Stories
370 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,691 homes
New Construction
28098 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
298 homes
Elyson
235 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
211 homes
Meridiana
210 homes
Lago Mar Pod
197 homes
Jordan Ranch
192 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
185 homes
Galveston Townsite
183 homes
The Woodlands Hills
161 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,578 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,092 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,777 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,716 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,659 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty