Home CONTACT
8328302055

search
(832) 830-2055
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes for Sale by Ruby Miranda

12 of 12+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (12 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$200,000
For Sale
Active
10418 Sagestar Ln, Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
Traditional style in Kirkmont Sec 03 in Southbelt/Ellington (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,198 Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,600 lot Sqft.
1 story
1980 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$310,000
For Sale
Active
12213 Midship Ln, Texas City, TX 77568
Single-Family
Traditional style in Seacrest Sec 2 in Texas City (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,599 Sqft. ($119/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
9,898 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2019 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$295,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
10139 Rustic Rock Rd, La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
Traditional style in Fairmont Park West Sec 03 in La Porte/Shoreacres (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
1,864 Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,658 lot Sqft.
1 story
1979 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$195,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
1909 W Texas Ave, Baytown, TX 77520
Single-Family
Traditional style in Central Heights R/P in Baytown/Harris County (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,080 Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
2 full baths
3,500 lot Sqft.
1 story
2005 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$275,000
For Sale
Active
5911 Butterfly Cir, Pasadena, TX 77505
Single-Family
Traditional style in Country Briar Sec 01 in Pasadena (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,493 Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,800 lot Sqft.
1 story
1983 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$245,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
9527 Kingsvalley St, Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
Traditional style in Kingsplace Sec 01 in Southbelt/Ellington (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,397 Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,720 lot Sqft.
1 story
1981 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos
$310,000
For Sale
Active
4311 Glen Avon Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505
Single-Family
Traditional style in Village Grove Sec 01 in Pasadena (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,592 Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,360 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1989 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
43 Photos
$355,000
For Sale
Active
8207 Running Brook Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
Traditional style in River Run At the Brazos Sec 3-A in Fort Bend South/Richmond (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,586 Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,240 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2013 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos
$270,000
For Sale
Active
731 Dunwick Ln, Pasadena, TX 77502
Single-Family
Traditional style in Queens Oaks Sec 01 in Pasadena (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,064 Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,120 lot Sqft.
1 story
1956 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$55,000
For Sale
Active
0 N 2nd St, La Porte, TX 77571
Lots
In La Porte in La Porte/Shoreacres (Marketarea)
6,250 lot Sqft.
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
5 Photos
$43,000
For Sale
Active
164 Road 5263b, Cleveland, TX 77327
Lots
In Santa Fe in Cleveland Area (Marketarea)
18,731 lot Sqft.
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$165,000
For Sale
Active
5442 Woodland Dr, Orange, TX 77632
Single-Family
Ranch style in Woodridge Country # 6
3 bedrooms
1,680 Sqft. ($98/Sqft.)
2 full baths
39,988 lot Sqft.
1 story
1997 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Cul-De-Sac
1 homes
1 Stories
7 homes
2 Stories
3 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Seacrest
1 homes
Kingsplace
1 homes
Kirkmont
1 homes
River Run At the Brazos
1 homes
Queens Oaks
1 homes
Country Briar
1 homes
Village Grove (pasadena)
1 homes
Central Heights
1 homes
La Porte
1 homes
Fairmont Park West
1 homes
La Porte High School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Dobie High School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
La Porte Junior High School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Morris Middle School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Pasadena ISD  Close
4 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
La Porte ISD  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

12 of 12+ Results