search
(713) 517-1794
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes for Sale by Michael Gee

10 of 10+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$2,000
For Rent
Active
17910 Great Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
In Windsong Sec 01 in Bear Creek South (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,500 Sqft.
2 full baths
7,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1984 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$505,000
For Sale
Active
13408 Maverick Trail Rd, Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
Traditional style in Deer Pines Sec 4 in Conroe Northeast (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2 full & 1 half baths
1 story
2024 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$99,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
107 Donna Ln, Bacliff, TX 77518
Single-Family
Other Style, Traditional style in Baycrest 2 in Bacliff/San Leon (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,120 Sqft. ($88/Sqft.)
1 full baths
4,600 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1972 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
5 Photos
$175,000
For Sale
Active
540 Birdsong Dr, League City, TX 77573
Lots
In Birdsong Resub Twnhms in League City (Marketarea)
32,539 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$300,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2119 Bright Meadows Dr, Missouri City, TX 77489
Single-Family
Traditional style in Meadowcreek Sec 5 in Missouri City Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,212 Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,507 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1984 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos
$199,900
For Sale
Active
13114 Maxim Dr, Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
Traditional style in Tower Oaks Meadows Sec 03 in 1960/Cypress (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,008 Sqft. ($100/Sqft.)
2 full baths
10,150 lot Sqft.
1 story
1975 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$225,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
260 Shoreview Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
Traditional style in The Lakes At Crockett Martin in Conroe Northeast (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,372 Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,858 lot Sqft.
1 story
2020 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$79,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
27136 Coach Light Ln, New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
Other Style style in Peach Creek Forest 05 in Porter/New Caney East (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
840 Sqft. ($94/Sqft.)
1 full baths
21,057 lot Sqft.
1 story
2011 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
14 Photos
$25,000
For Sale
Active
22 Hillsborough Dr, Huntsville, TX 77340
Lots
In Wildwood Shores Sec 5 in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
6,730 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$309,000
For Sale
Active
7223 Palmito Ranch Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Ranch style in Long Meadow Farms Sec 5 in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,908 Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,713 lot Sqft.
1 story
2005 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Waterview
1 homes
1 Stories
7 homes
2 Stories
1 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
The Lakes At Crockett Martin
1 homes
Tower Oaks Meadows
1 homes
Windsong
1 homes
Peach Creek Forest
1 homes
Long Meadow Farms
1 homes
Meadowcreek
1 homes
Baycrest Sub
1 homes
Birdsong Sub
1 homes
Caney Creek High School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Moorhead Junior High School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStar EmptyStar EmptyStar Empty
D
Below Average
Cypress-Fairbanks ISD  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Conroe ISD  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

10 of 10+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.