Home CONTACT
7139271890

search
(713) 927-1890
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes for Sale by Mark Coyle

24 of 24+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (24 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$2,250
For Rent
Active
1301 N Avenue H, Freeport, TX 77541
Rental - Single Family Detached
Other Style style in Velasco Freeport in Freeport (Marketarea)
1,976 Sqft.
10,964 lot Sqft.
1 story
1970 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$699,000
For Sale
Active
4026 5th Street, Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Bay Harbor in West End (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,403 Sqft. ($291/Sqft.)
4 full baths
5,790 lot Sqft.
3 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$684,900
For Sale
Active
21325 Gulf Dr, Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Sea Isle Ext 21 in West End (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,594 Sqft. ($430/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,800 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2017 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$320,000
For Sale
Active
7312 Seawall Blvd #208, Galveston, TX 77551
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
Contemporary/Modern style in Palms Condo in Near West End (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
905 Sqft. ($354/Sqft.)
2 full baths
905 lot Sqft.
1 story
1983 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$125,000
For Sale
Active
4013 Las Palmas, Galveston, TX 77554
Lots
In Palm Beach in West End (Marketarea)
4,400 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$749,000
For Sale
Active
3150 Tx-6, Alvin, TX 77511
Lots
In I & G N R R in Alvin Area (Marketarea)
2.2 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$492,250
For Sale
Active
1115 Sunset, San Leon, TX 77539
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Fiesta Estates in Bacliff/San Leon (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,758 Sqft. ($280/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
5,500 lot Sqft.
1 story
1993 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$239,900
For Sale
Active
1301 N Avenue H, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
1,976 Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
10,964 lot Sqft.
1 story
1970 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$235,000
For Sale
Active
23 Porch St, Galveston, TX 77554
Lots
In Evia Ph One 2005 in Near West End (Marketarea)
4,600 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$435,000
For Sale
Active
7600 Seawall Blvd #202, Galveston, TX 77551
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
Contemporary/Modern style in Captains Cove Resort in Near West End (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
934 Sqft. ($466/Sqft.)
2 full baths
3 stories
1983 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$497,999
For Sale
Active
2207 Postoffice #417, Galveston, TX 77550
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
Victorian style in Eibands Luxury Condo in Downtown - Galveston/The Strand (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,841 Sqft. ($271/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1,841 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
2006 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$815,000
For Sale
Active
22212 Cantina Dr, Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Sea Isle Sec 24 2006, in West End (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,708 Sqft. ($477/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
5,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2017 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$399,000
For Sale
Active
19135 Kahala Drive Dr, Galveston, TX 77554
Lots
In Kahala Beach Estates in West End (Marketarea)
11,745 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$379,900
For Sale
Active
7600 Seawall Blvd #214, Galveston, TX 77551
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2 bedrooms
934 Sqft. ($407/Sqft.)
2 full baths
3 stories
1983 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos
$159,000
For Sale
Active
8510 Old CSWY Road, Galveston, TX 77554
Lots
In Trimble & Lindsey Sec 1 in Teichman/Channelview Area (Marketarea)
21,780 lot Sqft.
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$165,000
For Sale
Active
6102 Seawall Blvd #168, Galveston, TX 77551
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
Contemporary/Modern style in Casa Del Mar Condo in Near West End (Marketarea)
1 bedroom
462 Sqft. ($357/Sqft.)
1 full baths
462 lot Sqft.
1 story
1985 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$175,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
6300 Seawall Blvd #6307, Galveston, TX 77551
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
Contemporary/Modern style in Victorian Condo in Near West End (Marketarea)
1 bedroom
474 Sqft. ($369/Sqft.)
1 full baths
474 lot Sqft.
1 story
1980 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$2,325,000
For Sale
Active
12119 Bluewater Hwy CR 257 Hwy, Freeport, TX 77541
Lots
In S F Austin in Surfside (Marketarea)
3.6 Acres
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$199,000
For Sale
Active
4118 Grayson Drive, Galveston, TX 77554
Lots
In Sea Isle Ext 5 in West End (Marketarea)
6,270 lot Sqft.
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$790,000
For Sale
Active
3113 Grace Ln, Highlands, TX 77562
Lots
In Grace Timbers in Crosby Area (Marketarea)
5 Acres
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$499,000
For Sale
Active
12101 Ostermeyer Road, Galveston, TX 77554
Lots
In Trimble & Lindsey Sec 2 in West End (Marketarea)
12.3 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$475,000
For Sale
Active
11918 Stewart Road, Galveston, TX 77554
Lots
In Trimble & Lindsey Sec 2 in West End (Marketarea)
3.7 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$399,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
12023 Ostermeyer Road, Galveston, TX 77554
Lots
In Trimble & Lindsey Sec 2 in West End (Marketarea)
8.7 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$1,050,000
For Sale
Active
3610 E Highway 6, Alvin, TX 77511
Lots
In I & G N R R in Alvin Area (Marketarea)
3.2 Acres
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.