search
(832) 542-4037
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes for Sale by Jay Bustos

11 of 11+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (11 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$1,150,000
For Sale
Active
4107 Wooded Isle Way, Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
Traditional style in Park At Weston Lakes in Fulshear/South Brookshire/Simonton (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,000 Sqft. ($288/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$2,100
For Rent
Active
7605 Avenue C, Houston, TX 77012
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
In Magnolia Park Sec 02 in East End Revitalized (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,144 Sqft.
2 full baths
5,050 lot Sqft.
1 story
1930 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$215,000
For Sale
Active
238 Waterfall Dr, Huffman, TX 77336
Single-Family
Ranch style in Water Wonderland U/R in Huffman Area (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,296 Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
10,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1967 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$300,000
For Sale
Active
3015 Florida St, Houston, TX 77026
Single-Family
Traditional style in Fosters Sec 01 in Northside (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
1,275 Sqft. ($235/Sqft.)
3 full baths
5,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1930 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$120,000
For Sale
Active
4909 Falls St, Houston, TX 77026
Single-Family
Traditional style in Valencia Park in Northside (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,514 Sqft. ($79/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1986 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$450,000
For Sale
Active
2211 Tonkawa Trail, Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cane Island in Katy - Old Towne (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,354 Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,814 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
2017 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$120,000
For Sale
Active
4815 Sayers St, Houston, TX 77026
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,261 Sqft. ($95/Sqft.)
1 full baths
5,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1959 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$235,000
For Sale
Active
7302 Schneider St, Houston, TX 77093
Single-Family
Traditional style in Croyden Gardens in Northside (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,747 Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
2 full baths
14,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1930 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$197,000
For Sale
Active
1549 Nichole Woods Dr, Houston, TX 77047
Single-Family
Traditional style in City Park Sec 2 in Five Corners (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,008 Sqft. ($195/Sqft.)
2 full baths
2,928 lot Sqft.
1 story
2005 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$365,000
For Sale
Active
11935 Radura Rd, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Traditional style in Groves Sec 33 in Summerwood/Lakeshore (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,023 Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,188 lot Sqft.
1 story
2021 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$270,000
For Sale
Active
0 Gadwall Ln, Columbus, TX 78394
Lots
In Wild Wing Preserve
4.0 Acres
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.
Close

Smartfilters

  • Special Features
  • Neighborhoods
  • Schools
  • School District
1 Stories
9 homes
2 Stories
1 homes
New Construction
1 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Valencia Park
2 homes
Groves
1 homes
Fosters
1 homes
Park At Weston Lakes
1 homes
City Park
1 homes
Croyden Gardens
1 homes
Water Wonderland U/R
1 homes
Magnolia Park (houston)
1 homes
Kashmere High School  Close
3 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Key Middle School  Close
3 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Houston ISD  Close
6 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

11 of 11+ Results

Message box
Placeholder for Message where we can display messages or alerts for this section.