Home CONTACT
7137056029

search
(713) 705-6029
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes for Sale by Melonee Piperi

15 of 15+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (15 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$3,650
For Rent
Active
416 W 23rd St, Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
Traditional style in Houston Heights in Heights/Greater Heights (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,591 Sqft.
2 full baths
6,550 lot Sqft.
1 story
2015 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$599,000
For Sale
Active
27418 N Saddle Creek Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cross Creek Ranch in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,344 Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
3 full baths
9,308 lot Sqft.
1 story
2010 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$560,000
For Sale
Active
404 W Saulnier St, Houston, TX 77019
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Traditional style in Alden Place in Montrose (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
2,553 Sqft. ($219/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
1,741 lot Sqft.
3 stories
1999 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$364,900
For Sale
Active
10031 Small Pebble Way, Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
Traditional style in Canyon Gate/Pk Lakes in Humble Area East (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,971 Sqft. ($123/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,617 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2006 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$645,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
5907 Fulshear Plantation Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
Traditional style in Legacy At Cross Creek Ranch in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,634 Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
10,296 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2008 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$625,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2709 Arabelle Grv, Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cottage Grove Sec 08 Rep 01 in Cottage Grove (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,630 Sqft. ($238/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
2,033 lot Sqft.
3 stories
2011 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$525,000
For Sale
Active
24506 Bella Florence Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Traditional style in Lakes of Bella Terra in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,307 Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,445 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2008 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$585,000
For Sale
Active
6503 Grand Flora Ct, Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
Traditional style in Lakes On Eldridge North in Eldridge North (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,403 Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,143 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2006 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$440,000
For Sale
Active
10407 Tranquil Cove Dr, Houston, TX 77043
Single-Family
Traditional style in Shadowdale Terrace in Spring Branch (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,664 Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
3 full baths
2,752 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2018 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$998,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
617 Harold St, Houston, TX 77006
Single-Family
Traditional style in Montrose in Montrose (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,380 Sqft. ($419/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,240 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1928 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$749,500
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
43 Harbor View Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Point Royale in Sugar Land West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,658 Sqft. ($205/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,021 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1992 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos
$528,000
For Sale
Active
2910 Fortuna Dr, Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
Mediterranean, Traditional style in Riceland Terrace in Katy - Old Towne (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,548 Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
2 full baths
18,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
2014 year built
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $10,000. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$479,000
For Sale
Active
10423 Mira Terrace Trl, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Candela in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,713 Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,046 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2022 year built
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $3,000. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$2,100
For Rent
Active
19211 Haystream Dr, Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
Traditional style in Silvermill in Katy - North (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,661 Sqft.
2 full baths
6,820 lot Sqft.
1 story
1983 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$310,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2106 Long Trail Path Ct, Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
Traditional style in Bradbury Forest in Spring East (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,191 Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
2 full baths
10,359 lot Sqft.
1 story
2004 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
13 homes
Private Pool
2 homes
Area Pool
8 homes
Cul-De-Sac
2 homes
Waterview
1 homes
2 Stories
8 homes
1 Stories
5 homes
3 Stories
2 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Shadowdale Terrace
1 homes
Candela
1 homes
Lakes On Eldridge North
1 homes
Montrose
1 homes
Cottage Grove
1 homes
Houston Heights
1 homes
Bradbury Forest
1 homes
Canyon Gate At Park Lakes
1 homes
Lakes of Bella Terra
1 homes
Creekside At Cross Creek Ranch
1 homes
Tomas High School  Close
2 Homes
Star EmptyStar EmptyStar EmptyStar EmptyStar Empty
Not Available
Not Available
Lamar High School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Jordan High School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Ella Banks Junior High School  Close
2 Homes
Star EmptyStar EmptyStar EmptyStar EmptyStar Empty
Not Available
Not Available
Gregory-Lincoln Ed Ctr  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Adams Junior High School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
James E Randolph Elementary School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Houston ISD  Close