Home CONTACT
2813891670

search
(281) 389-1670
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes for Sale by Famen Wolf

9 of 9+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (9 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$379,900
For Sale
Active
40 Bounds Ln, Huffman, TX 77336
Single-Family
Traditional style in Northwood Country Estate Unr in Huffman Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,500 Sqft. ($253/Sqft.)
2 full baths
2.5 Acres
1 story
1991 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$194,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
25827 Water Ridge Dr, Huffman, TX 77336
Single-Family
Traditional style in Water Wonderland Tr 107 in Huffman Area (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,000 Sqft. ($195/Sqft.)
1 full baths
10,450 lot Sqft.
1 story
2019 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$469,900
For Sale
Active
1911 Tawny Oaks Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
Traditional style in Kings Point Village 03 R/P & A in Kingwood East (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,884 Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,380 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1990 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$419,900
For Sale
Active
9415 Vista Falls Trce, Kingwood, TX 77365
Single-Family
Traditional style in Royal Brook/Kingwood Sec 17 in Kingwood East (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,661 Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,331 lot Sqft.
1.5 stories
2023 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$409,900
For Sale
Active
19711 Satinwood Trl, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Traditional style in Kings River Village Sec 09 in Kingwood South (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,068 Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,800 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2001 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$658,000
For Sale
Active
0 County Road 401, Dayton, TX 77535
Country Homes/Acreage
In J Dorsett in Dayton (Marketarea)
33 Acres
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$448,900
For Sale
Active
1001 S Stingaree Dr, Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
Traditional style in Maryland in Crystal Beach (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,400 Sqft. ($321/Sqft.)
2 full baths
4,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
2020 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$614,999
For Sale
Active
28502 Tallow Rock Ln, Huffman, TX 77336
Single-Family
Traditional style in Commons Waterway in Huffman Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,065 Sqft. ($201/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
36,991 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos
$649,900
For Sale
Active
2923 Krenek Rd, Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
Barndominium style in - in Crosby Area (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
2,000 Sqft. ($325/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6.4 Acres
1 story
2014 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
7 homes
Private Pool
2 homes
Area Pool
2 homes
Cul-De-Sac
2 homes
Waterview
1 homes
Golf Community
1 homes
1 Stories
4 homes
2 Stories
3 homes
1.5 Stories
1 homes
New Construction
1 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Commons Waterway
1 homes
Royal Brook At Kingwood
1 homes
Water Wonderland U/R
1 homes
Northwood Country Estates U/R
1 homes
Kingwood Kings Point Village
1 homes
Kingwood Kings River Village
1 homes
Maryland Sub
1 homes
Kingwood High School  Close
3 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Hargrave High School  Close
3 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Huffman Middle School  Close
3 Homes
Start FullStart FullStar EmptyStar EmptyStar Empty
D
Below Average
Riverwood Middle School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Huffman Elementary School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStar EmptyStar EmptyStar Empty
D
Below Average
Humble ISD  Close
3 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Huffman ISD  Close
3 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average

Quick Search

9 of 9+ Results