search
(346) 505-2894
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes for Sale by Cesar Espinoza

15 of 15+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (15 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$2,450
For Rent
Active
11226 Huggins Dr, Houston, TX 77035
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
In Post Oak Manor Sec 04 in Willow Meadows Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,380 Sqft.
2 full baths
7,440 lot Sqft.
1 story
1957 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos
$2,450
For Rent
Active
11230 Huggins Dr, Houston, TX 77035
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3 bedrooms
1,800 Sqft.
2 full baths
7,440 lot Sqft.
1 story
1959 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$169,000
For Sale
Active
7742 Willow Mint Ln, Houston, TX 77086
Single-Family
Traditional style in Willowood Sec 02 in Northwest Houston (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,336 Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,825 lot Sqft.
1 story
1972 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$405,000
For Sale
Active
1110 Mathis St, Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
Traditional style in Lizzieton Terrace in Heights/Greater Heights (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,543 Sqft. ($262/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1940 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$975,000
For Sale
Active
1601 Elmen St, Houston, TX 77019
Single-Family
Traditional style in Lewisdale in River Oaks Shopping Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,676 Sqft. ($364/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,540 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1950 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$159,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
14230 Montaigne Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
Traditional style in Bonaire Sec 05 in Cypress North (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,427 Sqft. ($111/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,475 lot Sqft.
1 story
1979 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$224,900
For Sale
Active
7447 Cambridge St #79, Houston, TX 77054
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Traditional style in City Place Sec 01 in Medical Center Area (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,556 Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
1,450 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1980 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$1,450
For Rent
Active
3525 Sage Rd #1405, Houston, TX 77056
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
In Galleria
1 bedroom
794 Sqft.
1 full baths
2.6 Acres
1 story
1985 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$469,900
For Sale
Active
4804 Saxon St, Bellaire, TX 77401
Single-Family
Traditional style in Twin Oaks Sec 02 in Bellaire Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,800 Sqft. ($261/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,240 lot Sqft.
1 story
1954 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$64,900
For Sale
Active
7313 Gulf Fwy #904, Houston, TX 77017
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
Traditional style in Berkley Court Condo Ph 03 in Hobby Area (Marketarea)
1 bedroom
635 Sqft. ($102/Sqft.)
1 full baths
22,256 lot Sqft.
1 story
1982 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
1 Photo
$89,900
For Sale
Active
8109 W Hardy Rd, Houston, TX 77022
Lots
In Hardy Park in Northwest Houston (Marketarea)
8,650 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$89,900
For Sale
Active
10452 Hirsch Rd, Houston, TX 77016
Lots
In Benmar Place in Northside (Marketarea)
15,400 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$219,900
For Sale
Active
9326 Willow Meadow Dr, Houston, TX 77031
Single-Family
Traditional style in Braeburn Valley West Sec 01 in Brays Oaks (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,908 Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,750 lot Sqft.
1 story
1969 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
8 Photos
$274,900
For Sale
Active
1404 Sage Dr, Galena Park, TX 77547
Single-Family
Traditional style in Galena Manor in North Channel (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,889 Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
6,070 lot Sqft.
1 story
1951 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$1,100,000
For Sale
Active
529 Vista Ridge Dr, Round Mountain, TX 78663
Single-Family
Traditional style in The Vistas At Round Mountain
3 bedrooms
3,847 Sqft. ($286/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6.3 Acres
2 stories
2022 year built
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Area Pool
5 homes
1 Stories
10 homes
2 Stories
3 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Post Oak Manor
2 homes
Berkley Court Condo
1 homes
Hardy Park
1 homes
Sage Street Condo
1 homes
Braeburn Valley West
1 homes
City Place
1 homes
Willowood
1 homes
Twin Oaks (bellaire)
1 homes
Bonaire
1 homes
Lizzieton Terrace
1 homes
Lamar High School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Westbury High School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Meyerland Middle School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Red Elementary School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Houston ISD  Close
11 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

15 of 15+ Results