Home CONTACT
7135302455

search
(713) 530-2455
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes for Sale by Alfonso Parodi

6 of 6+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (6 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$325,900
For Sale
Active
14515 Aston Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77032
Single-Family
Traditional style in Aldine Pines Sec 1 in Aldine Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,154 Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
4,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2024 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$495,400
For Sale
Active
20642 Dynamic Ct, Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
Traditional style in Townsen Landing in Humble Area West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,779 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,475 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$475,900
For Sale
Active
20637 Dynamic Ct, Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,453 Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,248 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
33 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$555,900
For Sale
Active
20633 Dynamic Ct, Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
3,174 Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,787 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$565,900
For Sale
Active
20629 Dynamic Ct, Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
6 bedrooms
3,532 Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
4 full baths
14,022 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$285,400
For Sale
Under Contract - P
14127 Mellow Pine Ct, Houston, TX 77032
Single-Family
Traditional style in Aldine Pines in Aldine Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,027 Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
2 full baths
2 stories
2024 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.
Close

Smartfilters

  • Special Features
  • Neighborhoods
  • Schools
  • School District
2 Stories
6 homes
New Construction
6 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Aldine Pines
1 homes
Humble High School  Close
4 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Macarthur High School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Ross Sterling Middle School  Close
4 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Aldine Middle School  Close
2 Homes
Star EmptyStar EmptyStar EmptyStar EmptyStar Empty
F
Humble Elementary School  Close
4 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Johnson Elementary School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Humble ISD  Close
4 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Aldine ISD  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average

Quick Search

6 of 6+ Results