search
(281) 658-4393
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$269,990
For Sale
Active
4000 Bighorn Dr, Forney, TX 75126
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Heartland
3 bedrooms
1,952 Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.1 Acres
2 stories
2019 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos
$52,900
For Sale
Active
TBD Pr 2702, Waskom, TX 75692
Land / Unimproved Land
In Caddo Mini Farms U1
2.5 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$135,000
For Sale
Active
LOT 8 Pr 2773, Mico, TX 78056
Lots
In Summit Ridge
94,089 Sqft. ($1/Sqft.)
2.2 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$554,350
For Sale
Active
2004 River Ranch Cir, Weatherford, TX 76087
Land / Unimproved Land
In River Ranch On the
1.0 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$255,000
For Sale
Active
1203 CR 1127, Daingerfield, TX 75638
Residential - Single Family
Ranch style in Knights Forest
3 bedrooms
1,800 Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
1.6 Acres
1 story
Private Pool
1977 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$980,000
For Sale
Active
10853 Southbury Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
Residential - Single Family
Tudor style in Shaddock Creek Estates Ph 2
5 bedrooms
4,313 Sqft. ($227/Sqft.)
4 full baths
0.3 Acres
2 stories
2006 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$395,000
For Sale
Active
3649 Desert Mesa Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76262
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Lost Creek Ranch North Add
4 bedrooms
2,633 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.1 Acres
2 stories
2002 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$450,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
6371 County Road 2520, Royse City, TX 75189
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Abstract 944 Summer In A Spain
3 bedrooms
1,731 Sqft. ($260/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5.5 Acres
1 story
2007 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
15 Photos
$299,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
369 Inspiration Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78130
Single-Family
In Parkview Estates
3 bedrooms
1,100 Sqft. ($272/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
1968 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$1,499,000
For Sale
Active
5504 Lake Geneva Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Bella Lago
5 bedrooms
5,015 Sqft. ($299/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
1.0 Acres
2 stories
2006 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
899 homes
No Private Pool
221,012 homes
Private Pool
20,463 homes
Area Pool
37,849 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,245 homes
Waterview
12,850 homes
Golf Community
6,018 homes
Waterfront
11,890 homes
1 Stories
112,522 homes
2 Stories
70,103 homes
3 Stories
4,394 homes
1.5 Stories
2,251 homes
4 Stories
367 homes
2.5 Stories
53 homes
Foreclosure
1,688 homes
New Construction
28054 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
303 homes
Elyson
244 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
214 homes
Meridiana
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
199 homes
Jordan Ranch
193 homes
Galveston Outlots
193 homes
Galveston Townsite
190 homes
Artavia
184 homes
The Woodlands Hills
161 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,611 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,094 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,793 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,721 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,668 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty