Home CONTACT
2816584393

search
(281) 658-4393
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes for Sale by Linda Riddle

16 of 16+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (16 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
43 Photos
$3,800
For Rent
Active
5519 Kiam St, Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
Traditional style in Cottage Grove Sec 03 in Cottage Grove (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,420 Sqft.
3 full & 1 half baths
2,688 lot Sqft.
3 stories
Private Pool
2007 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
43 Photos
$433,989
For Sale
Active
5525 Petty St A, Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
Traditional style in Homes/Petty Street in Cottage Grove (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,173 Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
2,500 lot Sqft.
3 stories
2014 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos
$729,989
For Sale
Active
3 Misty Crest Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, French style in Sienna in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,621 Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
14,382 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2013 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$699,989
For Sale
Under Contract - P
34 Lost Oak Ct, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna Village of Bees Creek Sec 6 in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,433 Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
12,993 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
2012 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$1,325,989
For Sale
Under Contract - P
3710 Stony Crst, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Silver Ridge Sec 1 in Missouri City Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,325 Sqft. ($249/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
1.4 Acres
2 stories
Private Pool
2016 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$419,989
For Sale
Active
2003 Laurelwood Trl, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna Plantation Sec 13a & 13b Pt Rep 3 in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,893 Sqft. ($222/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,053 lot Sqft.
1 story
2020 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$1,225,989
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
48 Big Trl, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna Village of Bees Creek Sec 1 in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,000 Sqft. ($245/Sqft.)
5 full & 1 half baths
25,633 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2011 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$539,989
For Sale
Active
1911 Sealy St, Galveston, TX 77550
Single-Family
Other Style, Victorian style in Galveston Townsite in East End (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,786 Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
4 full baths
5,160 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1886 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
49 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,145,989
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2114 Grand Place Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Other Style, Traditional style in Sienna in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
5,640 Sqft. ($203/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
14,889 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2017 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos
$529,989
For Sale
Active
3414 Rue Orleans, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna Village of Waters Lake Sec 26-A in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,955 Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,785 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2006 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$439,989
For Sale
Under Contract - P
2007 Edgemont Pl, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,394 Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
3 full baths
9,766 lot Sqft.
1 story
2020 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
14 Photos
$995,989
For Sale
Active
211 1/2 Avenue A, Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
Barndominium style in San Leon in Bacliff/San Leon (Marketarea)
1 bedroom
5,000 Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
1 full baths
1 story
0 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$549,989
For Sale
Under Contract - P
9210 Cold Hollow Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna Village of Waters Lake Sec 17 in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,798 Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,750 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2009 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos
$749,989
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
3111 Mullingar Walk, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sienna Village of Waters Lake Sec 24-A in Sienna Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,868 Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,400 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2006 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$1,490,989
For Sale
Active
206 Avenue A, Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
Ranch, Traditional style in San Leon in Bacliff/San Leon (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,938 Sqft. ($507/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
17,246 lot Sqft.
1 story
2005 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$2,300,000
For Sale
Active
16065 N Tierra Buena N, Plantersville, TX 77363
Lots
In Tierra Buena North in Plantersville Area (Marketarea)
44 Acres
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Private Pool
8 homes
No Private Pool
7 homes
Area Pool
10 homes
Cul-De-Sac
1 homes
Waterview
4 homes
Golf Community
9 homes
Waterfront
3 homes
2 Stories
8 homes
1 Stories
5 homes
3 Stories
2 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna Village of Bees Creek
3 homes
Sienna Village of Waters Lake
3 homes
Sienna
2 homes
San Leon
2 homes
Sienna Village of Destrehan
1 homes
Cottage Grove
1 homes
Silver Ridge
1 homes
Galveston Townsite
1 homes
Ridge Point High School  Close
10 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Dickinson High School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Waltrip High School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Ronald Thornton Middle School  Close
6 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Billy Baines Middle School  Close
4 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
John and Shamarion Barber Middle School  Close
2 Homes