search
(713) 545-3135
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes for Sale by Joel Arredondo

24 of 24+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (24 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$1,500
For Rent
Active
623 Munger St, Pasadena, TX 77506
Rental - Single Family Detached
Split Level, Traditional style in Jackson Place Sec 04 in Pasadena (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
875 Sqft.
1 full baths
6,750 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$690,000
For Sale
Active
13409 Mcdoyle Rd, Houston, TX 77048
Single-Family
Traditional style in Langston Place Sec 02 in Medical Center South (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,837 Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
12,240 lot Sqft.
1 story
2025 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$2,250
For Rent
Active
3114 Bolt St, Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Single Family Detached
Split Level, Traditional style in Reedwoods in Medical Center South (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,724 Sqft.
2 full & 1 half baths
3,575 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2006 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$259,900
For Sale
Active
10007 Wren St, La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
Traditional style in Meadowcrest Sec 01 in Lomax Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,292 Sqft. ($201/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,283 lot Sqft.
1 story
1977 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$449,900
For Sale
Active
4118 Bear Creek Trce, Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
Traditional style in Country Club Estates Sec 2 in Baytown/Harris County (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,524 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
9,750 lot Sqft.
1 story
2025 year built
New Construction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
5 Photos
$63,900
For Sale
Active
4908 Ripple Creek Dr, Baytown, TX 77521
Lots
In Quail Hollow Sec 02 R/P in Baytown/Harris County (Marketarea)
7,670 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$330,000
For Sale
Active
6819 Amber Pine Ct, Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
Split Level, Traditional style in Kings River Village Sec 08 in Kingwood South (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,727 Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,057 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2001 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$127,000
For Sale
Active
2430 Shady Bend Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
Traditional style in Parkview Sec 2 Pearland in Pearland (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,410 Sqft. ($90/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1984 year built
Price Reduction
Foreclosure
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$81,900
For Sale
Active
250 El Dorado Blvd #271, Houston, TX 77598
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
Split Level, Traditional style in El Dorado Way Condo in Clear Lake Area (Marketarea)
1 bedroom
693 Sqft. ($118/Sqft.)
1 full baths
371,277 lot Sqft.
1 story
1979 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$239,900
For Sale
Active
3114 Bolt St, Houston, TX 77051
Single-Family
Traditional style in Reedwoods in Medical Center South (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,724 Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
3,575 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2006 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$195,500
For Sale
Active
2102 Snowdrop Ln, Houston, TX 77067
Single-Family
Traditional style in Lincoln Green East Sec 01 in 1960/Cypress Creek South (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,310 Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,800 lot Sqft.
1 story
1985 year built
Foreclosure
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$198,500
For Sale
Active
5402 Flamingo Dr, Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
Traditional style in Inwood Terrace Sec 06 in Medical Center South (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,180 Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
1 full baths
7,607 lot Sqft.
1 story
1948 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
15 Photos
$289,750
For Sale
Active
12126 Garner Mill Ln, Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
Traditional style in Clear Brook Crossing Sec 01 in Southbelt/Ellington (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,420 Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
9,755 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2001 year built
Price Reduction
Foreclosure
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$229,000
For Sale
Active
7926 Hawthorne Ln, Plantersville, TX 77363
Single-Family
Ranch, Traditional style in Pinebrook in Plantersville Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,232 Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
2 full baths
11,250 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
14 Photos
$99,900
For Sale
Active
11509 Spicewood Ln, Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
Traditional style in Greenriver Estates in North Channel (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,005 Sqft. ($99/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
6,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
2022 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$99,900
For Sale
Active
311 Rustic Dr, Pasadena, TX 77502
Single-Family
Traditional style in Little Farms Sec 02 in Pasadena (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,040 Sqft. ($96/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,800 lot Sqft.
1 story
1948 year built
Foreclosure
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$380,000
For Sale
Active
2514 Camino Canyon Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Split Level, Traditional style in Sundance Cove Sec 5 in Crosby Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,336 Sqft. ($114/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,493 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2024 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$260,000
For Sale
Active
3230 Glade Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77339
Single-Family
Traditional style in Hunters Ridge Village Sec 01 in Kingwood West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,027 Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,064 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1983 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$409,900
For Sale
Active
217 Kalmer St, Pasadena, TX 77502
Single-Family
Traditional style in Center Place in Pasadena (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,350 Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,325 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2024 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$352,855
For Sale
Active
327 Delaware St A, Houston, TX 77029
Single-Family
Traditional style in Fidelity in North Channel (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,052 Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
4 full baths
5,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
2020 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
2 Photos
$159,900
For Sale
Active
TBD Wild Oak Dr, Huffman, TX 77336
Lots
In 1 Cypress Point Sec 9 in Huffman Area (Marketarea)
3.2 Acres
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3 Photos
$219,900
For Sale
Active
549 County Road 3317, Cleveland, TX 77327
Lots
In Plumtree Estates in Cleveland Area (Marketarea)
3.9 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$164,900
For Sale
Active
5418 Westover St, Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
Traditional style in Inwood Terrace Sec 03 in Medical Center South (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,180 Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
7,800 lot Sqft.
1 story
1953 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$425,900
For Sale
Active
2412 Elliott Shore Ln, La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
Traditional style in Morgans Lndg Sec 15 in La Porte/Shoreacres (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,622 Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
4 full baths
6,903 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2023 year built
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Area Pool
2 homes
1 Stories
13 homes
2 Stories
8 homes
Foreclosure
4 homes
New Construction
4 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Inwood Terrace
2 homes
Reedwood
2 homes
El Dorado Way Condo
1 homes
Little Farms
1 homes
Morgans Landing
1 homes
Fidelity
1 homes
Greenriver Estates
1 homes
Langston Place
1 homes
Lincoln Green East
1 homes
Clear Brook Crossing
1 homes
Worthing High School  Close
4 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Kingwood High School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
La Porte High School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Sam Rayburn High School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Thomas Middle School  Close
3 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Attucks Middle School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Creekwood Middle School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Woodson School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Reynolds Elementary School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty