search
(832) 819-4788
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes for Sale by Libby Mitchell

52 of 52+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (52 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$273,990
For Sale
Under Contract - P
6755 Ashby Way, Orange, TX 77630
Single-Family
Traditional style in Orange Gardens
4 bedrooms
2,092 Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
3 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$242,315
For Sale
Active
6800 Arbor Way, Orange, TX 77630
Single-Family
Traditional style in Orange Gardens
3 bedrooms
1,656 Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$189,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
709 Dallas St, Port Neches, TX 77651
Single-Family
Traditional style in Oaks To Port Neches
3 bedrooms
1,344 Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1962 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$1,150,000
For Sale
Active
1 Largo, Hitchcock, TX 77563
Single-Family
Other Style style in Harborwalk Sec 1 2004 in Harborwalk (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,955 Sqft. ($389/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
9,429 lot Sqft.
3 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$314,990
For Sale
Under Contract - P
322 Finch Ct, Bridge City, TX 77611
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cardinal Estates
4 bedrooms
2,204 Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$314,990
For Sale
Under Contract - P
323 Finch Ct, Bridge City, TX 77611
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cardinal Estates
4 bedrooms
2,204 Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
6 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$292,820
For Sale
Active
321 Dove Ct, Bridge City, TX 77611
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cardinal Estates
3 bedrooms
1,740 Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$264,990
For Sale
Under Contract - P
1675 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
Single-Family
Traditional style in Little Cypress Grove
4 bedrooms
1,885 Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$276,990
For Sale
Under Contract - P
6785 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
Single-Family
Traditional style in Little Cypress Grove
4 bedrooms
1,986 Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,970 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$179,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
135 James St, Bridge City, TX 77611
Single-Family
Traditional style in Edgewood - Collins
4 bedrooms
1,401 Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
2 full baths
15,943 lot Sqft.
1 story
1998 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$388,000
For Sale
Active
1989 Pedregal Dr, Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
Other Style style in The Shores in Crystal Beach (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,092 Sqft. ($355/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2025 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$244,990
For Sale
Under Contract - P
1665 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
Single-Family
Traditional style in Little Cypress Grove
3 bedrooms
1,656 Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$316,990
For Sale
Under Contract - P
1022 McArthur Dr, Port Neches, TX 77651
Single-Family
Traditional style in New Texas
3 bedrooms
1,780 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,042 lot Sqft.
1 story
2017 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$263,105
For Sale
Under Contract - P
6795 Arbor Way, Orange, TX 77630
Single-Family
Traditional style in Orange Gardens
4 bedrooms
1,851 Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,662 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$276,725
For Sale
Active
6780 Arbor Way, Orange, TX 77630
Single-Family
Traditional style in Orange Gardens
4 bedrooms
2,092 Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
3 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$300,735
For Sale
Active
322 Dove Ct, Bridge City, TX 77611
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cardinal Estates
4 bedrooms
1,885 Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
13 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$212,500
For Sale
Active
1217 Crystal Dunes Way, Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Lots
In Crystal Dunes 2008 in Crystal Beach (Marketarea)
20,255 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$539,500
For Sale
Active
917 Westview, Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
Other Style style in Emerald Beach 2 in Crystal Beach (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,386 Sqft. ($389/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,500 lot Sqft.
1 story
2024 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$299,990
For Sale
Under Contract - P
411 Redbird Dr Ct, Bridge City, TX 77611
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cardinal Estates
3 bedrooms
1,925 Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$254,990
For Sale
Under Contract - P
18535 Henley Way, Orange, TX 77630
Single-Family
Traditional style in Orange Gardens
3 bedrooms
1,780 Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$276,990
For Sale
Under Contract - P
4765 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
Single-Family
Traditional style in Little Cypress Grove
4 bedrooms
1,986 Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$260,990
For Sale
Under Contract - P
18565 Henley Way, Orange, TX 77630
Single-Family
Traditional style in Orange Gardens
3 bedrooms
1,848 Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,662 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$257,990
For Sale
Under Contract - P
18665 Henley Way, Orange, TX 77630
Single-Family
Traditional style in Orange Gardens
4 bedrooms
1,851 Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$267,570
For Sale
Under Contract - P
1285 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
Single-Family
Traditional style in Little Cypress Grove
4 bedrooms
1,885 Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$283,990
For Sale
Under Contract - P
1670 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
Single-Family
Traditional style in Little Cypress Grove
4 bedrooms
2,092 Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
3 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$419,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
863 S Selwyn Rd, Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
Traditional style in Blue Water 2 in Crystal Beach (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,360 Sqft. ($309/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,105 lot Sqft.
1 story
2017 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$260,990
For Sale
Under Contract - P
18545 Henley Way, Orange, TX 77630
Single-Family
Traditional style in Orange Gardens
3 bedrooms
1,848 Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,662 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$276,990
For Sale
Under Contract - P
18595 Henley Way, Orange, TX 77630
Single-Family
Traditional style in Orange Gardens
4 bedrooms
2,092 Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
3 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$250,640
For Sale
Active
18645 Henley Way, Orange, TX 77630
Single-Family
Traditional style in Orange Gardens
4 bedrooms
1,716 Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$242,990
For Sale
Under Contract - P
18605 Henley Way, Orange, TX 77630
Single-Family
Traditional style in Orange Gardens
3 bedrooms
1,656 Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$223,700
For Sale
Under Contract - PS
12040 Cooks Lake Rd, Lumberton, TX 77657
Single-Family
Other Style style in Uriah Davidson League Abs #15
3 bedrooms
1,240 Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
2 full baths
34,804 lot Sqft.
1 story
2014 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$279,695
For Sale
Under Contract - P
6775 Arbor Way, Orange, TX 77630
Single-Family
Traditional style in Orange Gardens
4 bedrooms
2,092 Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
3 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$247,500
For Sale
Active
1265 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
Single-Family
Traditional style in Little Cypress Grove
3 bedrooms
1,656 Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2025 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
6 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$299,945
For Sale
Active
320 Dove Ct, Bridge City, TX 77611
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cardinal Estates
4 bedrooms
1,851 Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$262,161
For Sale
Under Contract - P
1520 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
Single-Family
Traditional style in Little Cypress Grove
3 bedrooms
1,848 Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$252,995
For Sale
Under Contract - P
1275 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
Single-Family
Traditional style in Little Cypress Grove
3 bedrooms
1,710 Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$261,995
For Sale
Active
1250 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
Single-Family
Traditional style in Little Cypress Grove
4 bedrooms
1,851 Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
1 story
2025 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$279,990
For Sale
Under Contract - P
4785 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
Single-Family
Traditional style in Little Cypress Grove
4 bedrooms
1,986 Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3 Photos
$100,000
For Sale
Active
Lot 1 Honeywood Ct, Port Arthur, TX 77642
Lots
In Itex Professional Park
20,734 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
13 Photos
$239,000
For Sale
Active
326 Seagrass, Gilchrist, TX 77617
Lots
In Seagrass Beach Sub in Caplen (Marketarea)
6,775 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
5 Photos
$75,000
For Sale
Active
Lot 2 Honeywood Ct, Port Arthur, TX 77642
Lots
In Itex Professional Park
17,646 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$1,800,000
For Sale
Active
4030 Edgar Brown Dr, Orange, TX 77630
Lots
In Cypresswood Village
47 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$244,065
For Sale
Active
6895 Arbor Way, Orange, TX 77630
Single-Family
Traditional style in Orange Gardens
3 bedrooms
1,618 Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2025 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$258,990
For Sale
Under Contract - P
6745 Ashby Way, Orange, TX 77630
Single-Family
Traditional style in Orange Gardens
3 bedrooms
1,848 Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,662 lot Sqft.
1 story
2025 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$257,990
For Sale
Under Contract - P
6810 Arbor Way, Orange, TX 77630
Single-Family
Traditional style in Orange Gardens
3 bedrooms
1,848 Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,662 lot Sqft.
1 story
2025 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$85,000
For Sale
Active
14255 Gray Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705
Lots
In William Smith League
2.5 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
28 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$302,530
For Sale
Under Contract - P
317 Dove Ct, Bridge City, TX 77611
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cardinal Estates
3 bedrooms
1,925 Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2025 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$244,900
For Sale
Active
1470 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
Single-Family
Traditional style in Little Cypress Grove
3 bedrooms
1,624 Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2025 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$399,900
For Sale
Active
4740 US-287 Hwy, Kountze, TX 77625
Lots
In Nannis R Smith Surv Abs #630
1.6 Acres
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$35,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
000 Lot 10-NEW SOCORRO HEIGHTS, Fort Hancock, TX 79839
Country Homes/Acreage
In New Socorro Heights
52.7 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$262,095
For Sale
Under Contract - P
6770 Arbor Way, Orange, TX 77630
Single-Family
Traditional style in Orange Gardens
4 bedrooms
1,906 Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,662 lot Sqft.
1 story
2025 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$253,990
For Sale
Under Contract - P
6740 Arbor Way, Orange, TX 77630
Single-Family
Traditional style in Orange Gardens
3 bedrooms
1,765 Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2025 year built
New Construction
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Area Pool
2 homes
Cul-De-Sac
7 homes
Waterview
5 homes
Waterfront
2 homes
1 Stories
43 homes
3 Stories
1 homes
New Construction
38 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Harborwalk
1 homes
Blue Water
1 homes
Emerald Beach
1 homes
Bridge City High School  Close
26 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Lit Cypr-Mrceville High School  Close
12 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Ball High School  Close
4 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Memorial High School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStar EmptyStar EmptyStar Empty
D
Below Average
Port Neches-Groves High School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Bridge City Middle School  Close
26 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Little Cypress Junior High School  Close
12 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Port Neches Middle School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Bridge City Elementary School  Close
26 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Little Cypress Elementary School  Close
12 Homes