Home CONTACT
8327267229

search
(832) 726-7229
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes for Sale by Kris Colquette

11 of 11+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (11 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$650,000
Coming Soon
4514 Branchmead Ct, Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cinco Ranch Greenway Village Sec 10 in Katy - Southeast (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,486 Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,178 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1998 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$875,000
For Sale
Active
1114 Fragile Sail Ct, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Trails of Katy Sec 1 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,799 Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
14,343 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2014 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$665,000
For Sale
Active
28131 Twin Knolls Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
Traditional style in Creek Falls At Cross Creek Ranch Sec 2 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,375 Sqft. ($197/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,061 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2015 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$389,000
For Sale
Active
1337 Conrad Sauer Dr, Houston, TX 77043
Single-Family
Traditional style in Shadow Oaks in Spring Branch (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,606 Sqft. ($242/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,040 lot Sqft.
1 story
1956 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$202,000
For Sale
Active
12539 Fern Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
Traditional style in Parkway Forest Sec 01 in North Channel (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,192 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,600 lot Sqft.
1 story
1973 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$2,300
For Rent
Under Contract - P
29511 Ella Larchmont Ct, Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Tamarron Sec 12 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,198 Sqft.
2 full baths
6,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
2020 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$725,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
3715 Finch Springs Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pine Mill Ranch Sec 11 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,453 Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
11,297 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2008 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$144,000
For Sale
Active
815 Wax Myrtle Ln A, Houston, TX 77079
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
Traditional style in Georgetown T/H in Memorial West (Marketarea)
1 bedroom
624 Sqft. ($231/Sqft.)
1 full baths
150,730 lot Sqft.
1 story
1969 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$700,000
For Sale
Active
7506 River Birch Ct, Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cane Island Sec 12 in Katy - Old Towne (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,925 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
8,350 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2023 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$350,000
For Sale
Active
8007 Beluche Dr, Galveston, TX 77551
Single-Family
Traditional style in Trimble & Lindsey Sec 1 in Near West End (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,246 Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
3 full baths
5,400 lot Sqft.
1.5 stories
1977 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$735,000
For Sale
Active
812 E 24th St, Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
Traditional style in Southern Court in Heights/Greater Heights (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,696 Sqft. ($273/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
3,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2019 year built
Price Reduction
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
9 homes
Private Pool
2 homes
Area Pool
7 homes
Cul-De-Sac
2 homes
Waterview
1 homes
Waterfront
1 homes
2 Stories
6 homes
1 Stories
4 homes
1.5 Stories
1 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Georgetown T/H
1 homes
Creek Falls At Cross Creek Ran
1 homes
Trails of Katy
1 homes
Tamarron
1 homes
Shadow Oaks (harris)
1 homes
Parkway Forest
1 homes
Cinco Ranch Greenway Village (fort Bend)
1 homes
Pine Mill Ranch
1 homes
Trimble & Lindsey
1 homes
Katy High School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Katy ISD  Close
5 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Spring Branch ISD  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

11 of 11+ Results