Home CONTACT
8329298630

search
(832) 929-8630
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes for Sale by Jimmy Simien

25 of 25+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (25 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos
$475,000
For Sale
Active
7700 Seawall Blvd #501, Galveston, TX 77551
Mid/High-Rise Condo
In Near West End
3 bedrooms
1,331 Sqft. ($357/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1985 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$440,000
For Sale
Active
2109 Amistad Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pedregal in League City (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,977 Sqft. ($223/Sqft.)
2 full baths
16,117 lot Sqft.
1 story
2024 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$789,000
For Sale
Active
0 Hercules Ave, Houston, TX 77058
Lots
In Clear Lake City Ind Park D2 in Clear Lake Area (Marketarea)
28,854 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
41 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$295,000
For Sale
Active
2739 S Peach Hollow Cir, Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
Traditional style in Countryplace in Pearland (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,823 Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,669 lot Sqft.
1 story
1991 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
39 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$249,900
For Sale
Active
2622 S Peach Hollow Cir, Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
Traditional style in Countryplace in Pearland (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,432 Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,599 lot Sqft.
1 story
1989 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$360,000
For Sale
Active
693 Forest Bend Ln, La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
Traditional style in Landing/Delany Cove in La Marque (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,694 Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
15,827 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2019 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$395,000
For Sale
Active
18802 Lynnwood Crest Ln, Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
Traditional style in Bluewater Lakes in Manvel/Iowa Colony (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,360 Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,802 lot Sqft.
1 story
2022 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$435,000
For Sale
Active
2552 Wild Oak Forest Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586
Single-Family
Traditional style in Oak Ridge Meadows in Clear Lake Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,269 Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,408 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2012 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$185,000
For Sale
Active
Lot 2 Avenue E, Santa Fe, TX 77510
Lots
In Pittman Sub in Santa Fe (Marketarea)
2.0 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$185,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
Lot 3 Avenue E, Santa Fe, TX 77510
Lots
In Pittman Sub in Santa Fe (Marketarea)
2.0 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$350,000
For Sale
Active
5019 Field Sparrow Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
Traditional style in Brookewater in Needville Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,079 Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,619 lot Sqft.
1 story
2025 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
38 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$295,000
For Sale
Active
2909 Newington Ln, Houston, TX 77047
Single-Family
Traditional style in City Gate in Medical Center South (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,422 Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
2 full baths
4,840 lot Sqft.
1 story
2022 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
44 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$300,000
For Sale
Active
11225 34th Ave N, Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
Traditional style in Park Place Reserve in Texas City (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,974 Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,765 lot Sqft.
1 story
2021 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
48 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$332,000
For Sale
Active
20714 Quartz Creek Ln, Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cypresswood Point in Humble Area West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,177 Sqft. ($105/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,710 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2014 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$1,750,000
For Sale
Active
1839 W Henderson Rd, Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
Traditional style in Jose de Jesus Valderas League in Angleton (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,779 Sqft. ($984/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
5 Acres
1 story
1958 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
39 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$245,000
For Sale
Active
12927 Iris Garden Ln, Houston, TX 77044
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Traditional style in Summerwood in Summerwood/Lakeshore (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,868 Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2,421 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2008 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
49 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$400,000
For Sale
Active
6534 Granbury Rd, Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
Traditional style in Lakeland Sd in Manvel/Iowa Colony (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,552 Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
2 full baths
10,441 lot Sqft.
1 story
2015 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$2,950,000
For Sale
Active
17 Ramrod, Hitchcock, TX 77563
Single-Family
Traditional style in Harborwalk in Harborwalk (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,996 Sqft. ($492/Sqft.)
5 full & 3 half baths
21,232 lot Sqft.
3 stories
2006 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$129,999
For Sale
Active
32510 Redfish Trl, Richwood, TX 77515
Lots
In Oakwood Shores in Richwood (Marketarea)
4.1 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$270,000
For Sale
Active
3716 Folger St, Houston, TX 77093
Single-Family
Traditional style in Epsom Downs Place in Aldine Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,687 Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,783 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
14 Photos
$325,000
For Sale
Active
5930 County Road 164, Alvin, TX 77511
Lots
In H T & B R R in Alvin Area (Marketarea)
3.5 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
15 Photos
$210,000
For Sale
Active
407 Road 5102 L, Cleveland, TX 77327
Single-Family
Traditional style in Santa Fe in Cleveland Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,176 Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
3 full baths
17,424 lot Sqft.
1 story
2021 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$845,000
For Sale
Active
2819 Pearce Mdw, Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
Traditional style in Suncreek Ranch in Rosharon (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
3,200 Sqft. ($264/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2 Acres
1 story
2004 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$50,000
For Sale
Active
0 Patton Beach Rd, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77650
Lots
In Patton Beach in Crystal Beach (Marketarea)
3,333 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
5 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$980,500
For Sale
Active
0 Hwy 87, Bolivar Peninsula, TX 77650
Country Homes/Acreage
In Crystal Beach in Port Bolivar (Marketarea)
26.5 Acres
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Area Pool
6 homes
Cul-De-Sac
3 homes
Waterview
2 homes
Golf Community
2 homes
Waterfront
2 homes
1 Stories
12 homes
2 Stories
4 homes
3 Stories
1 homes
New Construction
1 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Countryplace
2 homes
Lakeland Sd
1 homes
Breakers-Condo
1 homes
Landing At Delany Cove
1 homes
Bluewater Lks
1 homes
Park Place Reserve
1 homes
City Gate
1 homes
Pedregal
1 homes
Patton Beach
1 homes
Brookewater
1 homes
Ball High School  Close
3 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Manvel High School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Angleton High School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Glenda Dawson High School  Close
2 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent