Home CONTACT
9363281043

search
(936) 328-1043
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Champions Area Real Estate and Homes for Sale

44 of 524+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (524 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$375,000
For Sale
Active
9306 Stockport Dr, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Champion Forest Sec 01 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,118 Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,926 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1979 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
$310,000
For Sale
Active
7719 Bideford Ln, Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
Traditional style in Prestonwood Forest in Champions Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,267 Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
9,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
1975 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$398,000
For Sale
Active
5411 Cobble Ln, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Terranova West Sec 01 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,763 Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
9,480 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1981 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$399,500
For Sale
Active
16806 Deep Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Memorial Northwest Sec 02 R/P in Champions Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,182 Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
12,941 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1971 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$269,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
105 Old Bridge Lk, Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
Traditional style in Old Bridge Lake in Champions Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,622 Sqft. ($103/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
4,681 lot Sqft.
1 story
1977 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$465,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
5307 Westminister Ct, Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
Traditional style in Huntwick Forest in Champions Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,115 Sqft. ($113/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
15,600 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1971 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$185,990
For Sale
Active
15706 Gibson Grass Ct, Spring, TX 77379
Lots
In Wimbledon Champions Estates Sec 4 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
11,424 lot Sqft.
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$467,000
For Sale
Active
7510 Ralick Ct, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Other Style style in Memorial Northwest Sec 01 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,010 Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
31,717 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1971 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$400,000
For Sale
Active
16214 Lobo Ln, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cypresswood Forest Sec 2 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,902 Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
10,500 lot Sqft.
1 story
1999 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
14 Photos
$260,000
For Sale
Active
5330 Nodaway Ln, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Terranova Sec 02 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,679 Sqft. ($97/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
10,050 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1978 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$315,000
For Sale
Active
6729 Tournament Dr, Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
Traditional style in Champions Creek in Champions Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,209 Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
2 full baths
3,500 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1983 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$415,000
For Sale
Active
9206 Memorial Hills Dr, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Memorial Creek Estates in Champions Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,410 Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,718 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2000 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$1,300,000
For Sale
Active
17427 W Strack Dr, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Northwood Farms in Champions Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,812 Sqft. ($462/Sqft.)
3 full baths
1.0 Acres
1 story
1961 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$650,000
For Sale
Active
13711 Champions Park Dr, Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Champions Park in Champions Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,202 Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
3 full & 2 half baths
29,631 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1981 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$334,900
For Sale
Active
16902 Colony Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Colony Creek Village in Champions Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
1,955 Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,522 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1987 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$239,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
9715 Ballin David Dr, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Glenloch 1 Memorial Chase in Champions Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,200 Sqft. ($109/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,150 lot Sqft.
1 story
1972 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$320,000
For Sale
Active
4623 Cashel Cir, Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
Traditional style in Champions Terrace Sec 01 U/R in Champions Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,616 Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,648 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1984 year built
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$469,000
For Sale
Active
16107 Abberton Hill Dr, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Champion Forest in Champions Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,571 Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,405 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1988 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$799,990
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
15818 Conners Ace Dr, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Mediterranean style in Wimbledon Champions Estates 02 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,464 Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
13,487 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1998 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$230,000
For Sale
Active
4926 Dalhart Dr, Spring, TX 77379
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Traditional style in Ambient Living/Kuykendahl Rese in Champions Area (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,173 Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
1,400 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2022 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$269,000
For Sale
Active
7411 Creekfield Dr, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Oakwood Glen West Sec 02 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,490 Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,890 lot Sqft.
1 story
1983 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$363,500
For Sale
Active
13718 Balmore Cir, Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
Colonial style in Huntwick Forest in Champions Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,691 Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
9,775 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1974 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$324,900
For Sale
Active
17426 Colony Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Colony Creek Village Sec 06 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,139 Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,641 lot Sqft.
1 story
2001 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$155,000
For Sale
Active
5322 Handbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77069
Lots
In Champion Forest Sec 11 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
9,375 lot Sqft.
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$330,000
For Sale
Active
14516 San Pietro Dr, Houston, TX 77070
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Mediterranean, Traditional style in Vintage Townhomes in Champions Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,065 Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
1,918 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2013 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$375,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
14538 Bending Maple Dr, Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
Traditional style in Mittlesteadt Estates in Champions Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,020 Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2018 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$230,000
For Sale
Active
13600 Breton Ridge St 4A, Houston, TX 77070
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
Traditional style in Willowbrook Condo Bldg 4 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,219 Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
1 full baths
659,074 lot Sqft.
1 story
2006 year built
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$359,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
9102 Memorial Hills Dr, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Memorial Creek Estates Sec 02 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,787 Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,396 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2001 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$395,000
For Sale
Active
8807 Kilrenny Dr, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Memorial Creek Sec 01 Amd in Champions Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,686 Sqft. ($107/Sqft.)
3 full baths
8,287 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1998 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$295,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
17903 Fireside Dr, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Terranova Sec 01 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,566 Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
12,600 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1975 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$358,000
For Sale
Active
8810 Bryce Canyon Ct, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Champion Spgs Sec 1 Amd in Champions Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,898 Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
5,279 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1999 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
5 Photos
$310,000
For Sale
Active
7614 Noah Ln, Spring, TX 77379
Lots
In Champion Woods Estates Sec 01 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
15,750 lot Sqft.
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$2,900,000
For Sale
Active
0 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379
Lots
In John Zimmerman Surv Tract 2k A in Champions Area (Marketarea)
7.3 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$549,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
6510 Fraser Point Ct, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Wimbledon Chapions Estates in Champions Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,688 Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
4 full baths
8,691 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2014 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$242,000
For Sale
Active
7914 Annola Ln, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Kleinwood Sec 02 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,161 Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,879 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1977 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$479,000
For Sale
Active
6302 Laver Love Dr, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Wimbledon Champions Sec 01 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,553 Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1993 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$244,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
16522 Courtland Cir, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Kleinwood Sec 01 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,970 Sqft. ($82/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,615 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1975 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$214,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
14655 Champion Forest Dr #1102, Houston, TX 77069
Mid/High-Rise Condo
In Champions Area
2 bedrooms
1,497 Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1983 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$359,500
For Sale
Active
17406 Spicewood Springs Ln, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Spring Creek Forest Sec 03 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,309 Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
2 full & 2 half baths
12,600 lot Sqft.
1 story
1979 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$349,000
For Sale
Active
16323 Knightrider Dr, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
French, Traditional style in Champion Forest Sec 09 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,354 Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
3 full baths
5,308 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2002 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$279,999
For Sale
Active
9614 Ballin David Dr, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Glenloch Sec 01 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,264 Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,920 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1971 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$179,500
For Sale
Active
14515 Wunderlich Dr #306, Houston, TX 77069
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
Traditional style in Trophy Club Condo Sec 01 Ph 02 in Champions Area (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,223 Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
2 full baths
477,880 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1979 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$2,100,000
For Sale
Active
0 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070
Lots
In Na in Champions Area (Marketarea)
5.0 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$169,900
For Sale
Active
14020 Schroeder Rd #141, Houston, TX 77070
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Traditional style in Willow Wood Villas in Champions Area (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,178 Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
2 full baths
233,890 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1984 year built
Price Reduction
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
5 homes
No Private Pool
355 homes
Private Pool
151 homes
Area Pool
215 homes
Cul-De-Sac
105 homes
Waterview
6 homes
Golf Community
15 homes
Waterfront
6 homes
2 Stories
356 homes
1 Stories
129 homes
3 Stories
9 homes
1.5 Stories
5 homes
2.5 Stories
1 homes
Foreclosure
6 homes
New Construction
10 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Memorial Northwest
54 homes
Champion Forest (spring)
43 homes
Huntwick Forest
18 homes
Champions Park
17 homes
Trophy Club Condo
13 homes
Ambient Living At Kuykendahl
13 homes
Memorial Chase
13 homes
Spring Creek Forest (spring)
12 homes
Prestonwood Forest
11 homes
Oakwood Glen
10 homes
Klein High School  Close
315 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStart Full
A
Excellent
Cypress Creek High School  Close
125 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Klein Cain High School  Close
70 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Klein Collins High School  Close
14 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Kleb Intermediate  Close
198 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Bleyl Middle School  Close