loading

6431 St Bernadette Dr

SPRING, TX 77379
Get Directions →
Currently not for sale
$357,885
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
3 Bedroom(s)
2 Full Bath(s)
2,313 Sqft.
7,400 Lot Sqft.

Home Value Comparables

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable market price for a home.

Current Valuations
Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$343K
$148.29/sqft
AVM Value
$353K
$152.66/sqft
AVM Value
$358K
$154.73/sqft
Value Range
$316K - $370K
Value Range
$330K - $376K
Value Range
$ 357,885
Confidence Score
92%

Margin of Error*: 8%
Confidence Score
95%

Margin of Error*: 6%
Confidence Score
NA
Loading...

Description

6431 St Bernadette Dr (currently not for sale) is located in Chancel subdivision in Harris County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale.

The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status
Currently not for sale
Market Value
$357,885
Address
6431 St Bernadette Dr
City
SPRING
State
TX
Zip Code
77379
County
Harris County
Subdivision
Legal Description
LT 13 BLK 2 CHANCEL
Bedroom
3 Bedroom(s)
Bath
2 Full Bath(s)
Stories
1/Appraisal District
Building Size
2,313 Sqft/Appraisal District
Lot Size
7,400 Sqft/Appraisal District
Year Built
2012 / Appraisal District
Market Area

Rooms

Bedroom
13 x 13, 1st
Bedroom
13 x 13, 1st
Primary Bedroom
16 x 14, 1st
Den
15 x 16, 1st

Interior

Heating
Central Gas
Range
Freestanding Range,Gas Range
Fireplace
1/Gas Connections
NumDining
Breakfast Room,Den,Formal Dining,Living/Dining Combo
Oven
Freestanding Oven,Gas Oven
Bedroom Description
All Bedrooms Down,Split Plan
Countertop
Granite
Connections
Electric Dryer Connections,Gas Dryer Connections,Washer Connections
Bathroom Description
Double Sinks,Primary Bath + Separate Shower
Energy Feature
Attic Vents,Ceiling Fans
Cooling
Central Electric