search
(281) 732-3291
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$449,995
For Sale
Active
101 Permian Ln, Liberty Hill, TX 78642
Residential Single Family
In Santa Rita Ranch Ph 1
3 bedrooms
2,207 Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
9,592 lot Sqft.
1 story
2018 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$380,000
For Sale
Active
5917 Figland St, Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
Ranch style in Figland Orchard in Pearland (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,384 Sqft. ($275/Sqft.)
2 full baths
39,751 lot Sqft.
1 story
1970 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$629,000
For Sale
Active
13335 Hidden Manor Ct, Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
Traditional style in Estates in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,815 Sqft. ($223/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
1.0 Acres
2 stories
Private Pool
2017 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$874,900
For Sale
Active
4723 Bluewater Dr, Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
Other Style style in San Luis Beach in Surfside (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,624 Sqft. ($539/Sqft.)
3 full baths
5,275 lot Sqft.
1 story
2024 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$389,900
For Sale
Active
303 Marcella St F, Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Yale Terrace in Heights/Greater Heights (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,784 Sqft. ($219/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
0.0 Acres
3 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos
$364,900
For Sale
Active
14403 Muirfield Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Hearthstone Sec 02 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,924 Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,800 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1977 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$54,900
For Sale
Active
TBD Clearview St, Point Blank, TX 77364
Lots
In Point Look Out Estates #1 in Lake Livingston Area (Marketarea)
10,001 lot Sqft.
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$140,000
For Sale
Active
2626 Holly Hall St #1208, Houston, TX 77054
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
Traditional style in Richmond Manor Condo Ph 02 in Medical Center Area (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
880 Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
2 full baths
89,639 lot Sqft.
1 story
1985 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$325,000
For Sale
Active
20686 Alexander Ln, Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
Ranch style in Porter Heights 01 in Porter/New Caney West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,790 Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 Acres
1 story
2003 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $9,750. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$439,000
For Sale
Active
3411 Mcgowen St, Houston, TX 77004
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in McGowen Manors in University Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,336 Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2,500 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
220,851 homes
Private Pool
20,472 homes
Area Pool
37,808 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,245 homes
Waterview
12,850 homes
Golf Community
6,014 homes
Waterfront
11,886 homes
1 Stories
112,456 homes
2 Stories
70,039 homes
3 Stories
4,411 homes
1.5 Stories
2,252 homes
4 Stories
363 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,689 homes
New Construction
28026 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
302 homes
Elyson
243 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Meridiana
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
199 homes
Galveston Outlots
192 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Townsite
188 homes
Artavia
184 homes
The Woodlands Hills
161 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,612 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,094 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,778 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,724 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close