search
(713) 289-0499
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$125,000
For Sale
Active
205 Grand Canyon Dr, Oglesby, TX 76561
Land / Unimproved Land
In Twin Caverns Ranch Phs 2
5.0 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$175,000
For Sale
Active
46 George A Green Dr, Gordonville, TX 76245
Residential - Single Family
In Sherwood Shores
3 bedrooms
1,036 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
1978 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$499,000
For Sale
Active
4736 County Road 2647, Royse City, TX 75189
Residential - Mobile
In Na
1,736 Sqft. ($287/Sqft.)
5.3 Acres
1 story
2010 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$700,000
For Sale
Active
2204 Sternpost Mews, Rowlett, TX 75088
Residential - Single Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Lake Park
4 bedrooms
2,845 Sqft. ($246/Sqft.)
4 full baths
0.1 Acres
2 stories
2024 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$575,000
For Sale
Active
817 Uplands Dr, Northlake, TX 76226
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Canyon Falls Pennington Ph 3
3 bedrooms
2,960 Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2020 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$479,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
2208 Cimmaron Dr, Plano, TX 75025
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Knolls At Russell Creek Ph 5
4 bedrooms
2,006 Sqft. ($239/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
2000 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
31 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$774,500
For Sale
Active
2232 Royal Crescent Dr N, Flower Mound, TX 75028
Residential - Single Family
In The River Walk At Central Park
3 bedrooms
3,123 Sqft. ($248/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.1 Acres
2 stories
2017 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3 Photos
$12,000
For Sale
Active
7128 Verde St, Brownwood, TX 76801
Land / Unimproved Land
In Shamrock Monaghan South
0.2 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$202,500
For Sale
Active
520 King St, Burleson, TX 76028
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Montclair Add
3 bedrooms
1,291 Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
1 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
1960 year built
Just Listed
Foreclosure
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$325,000
For Sale
Active
13127 Forum Rd, Universal City, TX 78148
Single-Family
In Heritage Hills
4 bedrooms
2,143 Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
1996 year built
Open House
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
898 homes
No Private Pool
220,617 homes
Private Pool
20,453 homes
Area Pool
37,738 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,230 homes
Waterview
12,836 homes
Golf Community
6,004 homes
Waterfront
11,888 homes
1 Stories
112,362 homes
2 Stories
69,803 homes
3 Stories
4,369 homes
1.5 Stories
2,250 homes
4 Stories
363 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,688 homes
New Construction
27639 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
302 homes
Elyson
244 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Meridiana
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
200 homes
Jordan Ranch
193 homes
Galveston Outlots
189 homes
Artavia
184 homes
Galveston Townsite
183 homes
The Woodlands Hills
161 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,599 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,087 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,799 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,737 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,669 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty