Home CONTACT
7136471517

search
(713) 647-1517
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
$595,000
For Sale
Active
2008 Custer Pkwy, Richardson, TX 75080
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Canyon Creek 01
3 bedrooms
1,930 Sqft. ($308/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
1964 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$435,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
3075 Willow Grove Blvd #2502, McKinney, TX 75070
Residential - Condo
Traditional style in Villas At Willow Grove
2 bedrooms
1,474 Sqft. ($295/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2009 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$1,700,000
For Sale
Active
6471 Trammel Dr, Dallas, TX 75214
Residential - Single Family
Contemporary/Modern, Mediterranean style in Kelman William.
5 bedrooms
3,880 Sqft. ($438/Sqft.)
5 full baths
9,365 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$249,999
For Sale
Active
601 Navajo Trl, Hamilton, TX 76531
Residential - Single Family
Ranch style in Indian Oaks
3 bedrooms
1,636 Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.5 Acres
1 story
1966 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$575,000
For Sale
Active
145 BOBWHITE TRL, Seguin, TX 78155
Single-Family
Ranch style in Lake Ridge
4 bedrooms
2,687 Sqft. ($214/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
Private Pool
1990 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$160,000
For Sale
Active
3919 Houston St, Greenville, TX 75401
Residential - Single Family
In Orig Town of Greenville
2 bedrooms
1,509 Sqft. ($106/Sqft.)
1 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
1960 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$300,000
For Sale
Active
126 WOODLAND DR, Pleasanton, TX 78064
Single-Family
In Woodland Ranch Estates
3 bedrooms
1,740 Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2000 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$414,939
For Sale
Active
312 Kelvington Dr, Anna, TX 75409
Residential - Single Family
Ranch style in West Crossing Ph 3
4 bedrooms
2,232 Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2014 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$349,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
1211 SPRUCE LN, Fischer, TX 78623
Single-Family
In Rancho Del Lago Ph 10
3 bedrooms
1,705 Sqft. ($205/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2013 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$473,000
For Sale
Active
130 Bridle Path Dr, Stephenville, TX 76401
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Walking Horse Estates Ph 1
4 bedrooms
2,047 Sqft. ($231/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.4 Acres
1 story
2013 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
893 homes
No Private Pool
221,016 homes
Private Pool
20,517 homes
Area Pool
37,874 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,287 homes
Waterview
12,840 homes
Golf Community
6,012 homes
Waterfront
11,877 homes
1 Stories
112,558 homes
2 Stories
70,094 homes
3 Stories
4,446 homes
1.5 Stories
2,258 homes
4 Stories
368 homes
2.5 Stories
51 homes
Foreclosure
1,691 homes
New Construction
28027 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
296 homes
Elyson
243 homes
Meridiana
213 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Galveston Outlots
192 homes
Jordan Ranch
190 homes
Artavia
187 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,596 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,085 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,768 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,704 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,663 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty