search
(281) 964-5567
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$325,000
For Sale
Active
5822 Northgap, Windcrest, TX 78239
Single-Family
Traditional style in Windcrest
3 bedrooms
2,325 Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
1978 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
14 Photos
$52,000
For Sale
Active
362 CANYON SPRINGS DR, Canyon Lake, TX 78133
Lots
In Canyon Springs Resort
0.3 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$298,000
For Sale
Active
7723 Sundew Mist, San Antonio, TX 78244
Single-Family
In Mustang Valley
3 bedrooms
2,773 Sqft. ($107/Sqft.)
2 full baths
2 stories
2005 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$750,000
For Sale
Active
1698 W FM 2200, Devine, TX 78016
Country Homes/Acreage
2 bedrooms
1,650 Sqft. ($455/Sqft.)
2 full baths
29.1 Acres
1 story
1972 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
32 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$355,500
For Sale
Active
11722 Lavendale Hunt, San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
In Laurel Vista
4 bedrooms
2,473 Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
3 full baths
2 stories
2026 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$355,000
For Sale
Active
2600 Hale Rd, Celina, TX 75009
Residential - Single Family
In Homeplace At the Columns, the
3 bedrooms
1,602 Sqft. ($222/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2020 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$694,860
For Sale
Active
000 County road 3824, Hawkins, TX 75765
Land / Unimproved Land
62.6 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$899,999
For Sale
Active
747 Vineyard Rd, Gunter, TX 75058

In Shoisd Rural Cls 1-3
13.8 Acres
1975 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$725,385
For Sale
Active
2309 Quartz St, Krum, TX 76249
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Rocky Top
4 bedrooms
3,497 Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
3 full baths
1 Acres
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$210,000
For Sale
Active
2009 Oak Creek Dr, Sherman, TX 75092
Residential - Single Family
In Turtle Creek S Add Sec 2
3 bedrooms
1,691 Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
1978 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
897 homes
No Private Pool
220,945 homes
Private Pool
20,465 homes
Area Pool
37,824 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,243 homes
Waterview
12,854 homes
Golf Community
6,017 homes
Waterfront
11,894 homes
1 Stories
112,499 homes
2 Stories
70,061 homes
3 Stories
4,400 homes
1.5 Stories
2,253 homes
4 Stories
367 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,688 homes
New Construction
28049 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
302 homes
Elyson
244 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
214 homes
Meridiana
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
199 homes
Galveston Outlots
193 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Townsite
188 homes
Artavia
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
161 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,611 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,096 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,787 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,720 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,668 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty