Home CONTACT
7135821192

search
(713) 582-1192
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
28 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$625,000
For Sale
Active
9077 Longmont Dr, Dallas, TX 75238
Residential - Single Family
Ranch, Traditional style in Lake Highlands Estates 9
4 bedrooms
1,523 Sqft. ($410/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
1955 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$265,000
For Sale
Active
3632 Venice Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
Residential - Single Family
In Richland Hills West Add
3 bedrooms
1,544 Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
1959 year built
Just Listed
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$499,000
For Sale
Active
64005 N State Hwy 289, Pottsboro, TX 75076
Land / Unimproved Land
In Fink 3 Add
4.0 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$975,000
For Sale
Active
675 Brookstone Dr, Irving, TX 75039
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Lakes of Las Colinas Ph 01
4 bedrooms
3,863 Sqft. ($252/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
0.1 Acres
2 stories
2013 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$170,000
For Sale
Active
1212 Horizon Trl #3621, Arlington, TX 76011
Residential - Condo
In Cloisters Condo the
2 bedrooms
963 Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
1 full baths
0.1 Acres
2 stories
Private Pool
1982 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$837,092
For Sale
Active
4210 Avocet Ln, Prosper, TX 75078
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Windsong Ranch
4 bedrooms
3,415 Sqft. ($245/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$1,050,000
For Sale
Active
3332 Gatwick Pl, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Oakbrook Estates
4 bedrooms
2,788 Sqft. ($377/Sqft.)
3 full baths
0.3 Acres
1 story
Private Pool
1983 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$846,504
For Sale
Under Contract - P
6801 Bardwell Ct, McKinney, TX 75071
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Highland Lakes
5 bedrooms
4,118 Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
16,063 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
43 Photos
$405,000
For Sale
Active
6530 Scooby Acres, San Antonio, TX 78253
Single-Family
In Morgan Meadows
4 bedrooms
2,504 Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
2023 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$1,395,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
4429 Goodfellow Dr, Dallas, TX 75229
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in North Highlands Estates
5 bedrooms
3,526 Sqft. ($396/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
0.4 Acres
2 stories
1965 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
893 homes
No Private Pool
221,005 homes
Private Pool
20,520 homes
Area Pool
37,875 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,282 homes
Waterview
12,840 homes
Golf Community
6,018 homes
Waterfront
11,879 homes
1 Stories
112,554 homes
2 Stories
70,095 homes
3 Stories
4,448 homes
1.5 Stories
2,259 homes
4 Stories
368 homes
2.5 Stories
51 homes
Foreclosure
1,693 homes
New Construction
28018 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
296 homes
Elyson
243 homes
Meridiana
213 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Galveston Outlots
192 homes
Jordan Ranch
190 homes
Artavia
187 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,598 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,086 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,768 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,704 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,664 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty