Home CONTACT
4695564250

search
(469) 556-4250
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
8 Photos
$700,000
For Sale
Active
17 Union Springs Road, Corrigan, TX 75939
Country Homes/Acreage
In Na in Polk County North (Marketarea)
100 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
8 Photos
$306,500
For Sale
Active
2-26 Millwood Trail, Brenham, TX 77833
Country Homes/Acreage
In Windmill Ridge
3.3 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$779,000
For Sale
Active
6123 Ginita Ln, Austin, TX 78739
Residential Single Family
In Circle C Ranch Ph B Sec 03
4 bedrooms
2,777 Sqft. ($281/Sqft.)
3 full baths
14,458 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1990 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$470,000
For Sale
Active
5337 Sendero Hills Pkwy, Austin, TX 78724
Residential Single Family
In Agave | Meadows At Trinity Crossing
3 bedrooms
1,462 Sqft. ($321/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
10,585 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2008 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$480,000
For Sale
Active
8219 Hammetts Crossing Xing, Round Mountain, TX 78663
Land - Single Lot
In Hammetts Crossing
4.8 Acres
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$599,000
For Sale
Active
16802 Willow Bend Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Colony Meadows Sec 2 in Sugar Land South (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,010 Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
12,930 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1990 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$499,000
For Sale
Active
15600 Barkers Landing Rd #20, Houston, TX 77079
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Traditional style in Barker Place T/H in Energy Corridor (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
3,228 Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
5,112 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1981 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$1,295,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
3822 Merrick St, Houston, TX 77025
Single-Family
Traditional style in Braes Heights in Braeswood Place (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,795 Sqft. ($341/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,675 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2004 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$198,250
For Sale
Active
2-27 Millwood Trail, Brenham, TX 77833
Country Homes/Acreage
In Windmill Ridge
2.1 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$454,900
For Sale
Active
12419 Beacon Bend Way, Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
Traditional style in Bridgeland Central in Cypress South (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,760 Sqft. ($258/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,040 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
221,044 homes
Private Pool
20,497 homes
Area Pool
37,826 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,269 homes
Waterview
12,849 homes
Golf Community
6,015 homes
Waterfront
11,877 homes
1 Stories
112,537 homes
2 Stories
70,080 homes
3 Stories
4,429 homes
1.5 Stories
2,249 homes
4 Stories
365 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,696 homes
New Construction
28001 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
296 homes
Elyson
243 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Meridiana
211 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Galveston Outlots
193 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Townsite
188 homes
Artavia
186 homes
The Woodlands Hills
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,614 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,089 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,776 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,712 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,676 Homes