loading

11402 Softbreeze Ct

PEARLAND, TX 77584
Get Directions →
Currently not for sale
$350,000
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
2 Full & 1 Half Bath(s)
2,385 Sqft.
7,950 Lot Sqft.

Home Value Comparables

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable market price for a home.

Current Valuations
Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$366K
$153.46/sqft
AVM Value
$369K
$154.55/sqft
AVM Value
$370K
$155.30/sqft
AVM Value
$350K
$146.75/sqft
Value Range
$300K - $432K
Value Range
$344K - $393K
Value Range
$352K - $389K
Value Range
$ 350,000
Confidence Score
82%

Margin of Error*: 18%
Confidence Score
94%

Margin of Error*: 7%
Confidence Score
NA
Confidence Score
NA
Loading...

Description

11402 Softbreeze Ct (currently not for sale) is located in Shadow Creek Ranch subdivision in Brazoria County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale.

The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status
Currently not for sale
Market Value
$350,000
Address
11402 Softbreeze Ct
City
PEARLAND
State
TX
Zip Code
77584
County
Brazoria County
Subdivision
Legal Description
SHADOW CREEK RANCH SF-9B (PEARLAND) BLK 2 LOT 62
Bath
2 Full & 1 Half Bath(s)
Stories
1/Appraisal District
Building Size
2,385 Sqft/Appraisal District
Lot Size
7,950 Sqft/Appraisal District
Year Built
2003 / Appraisal District

Rooms

Bedroom
11 x 11, 1st
Bedroom
11 x 11, 1st
Bedroom
11 x 11, 1st
Primary Bedroom
14 x 19, 1st
Living
15 x 20, 1st

Interior

Energy Feature
Ceiling Fans,Attic Vents
Kitchen Description
Breakfast Bar,Butler Pantry,Instant Hot Water,Island w/o Cooktop,Kitchen open to Family Room,Pantry,Walk-in Pantry
Floors
Laminate,Tile,Wood
Connections
Gas Dryer Connections,Washer Connections
NumDining
Family Room,Formal Dining,Formal Living,1 Living Area
Bathroom Description
Primary Bath: Double Sinks,Full Secondary Bathroom Down,Primary Bath: Separate Shower,Secondary Bath(s): Tub/Shower Combo,Primary Bath: Jetted Tub