loading

12814 Bedell Bridge Ln

HUMBLE, TX 77346
Get Directions →
Currently not for sale
$371,858
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
4 Bedroom(s)
2 Full & 1 Half Bath(s)
2,673 Sqft.
7,112 Lot Sqft.

Home Value Comparables

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable market price for a home.

Current Valuations
Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$361K
$135.05/sqft
AVM Value
$373K
$139.54/sqft
AVM Value
$372K
$139.12/sqft
Value Range
$314K - $408K
Value Range
$351K - $395K
Value Range
$ 371,858
Confidence Score
87%

Margin of Error*: 13%
Confidence Score
97%

Margin of Error*: 6%
Confidence Score
NA
Loading...

Description

12814 Bedell Bridge Ln (currently not for sale) is located in Eagle Springs subdivision in Harris County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale.

The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status
Currently not for sale
Market Value
$371,858
Address
12814 Bedell Bridge Ln
City
HUMBLE
State
TX
Zip Code
77346
County
Harris County
Subdivision
Legal Description
LT 4 BLK 1 EAGLE SPRINGS SEC 43
Bedroom
4 Bedroom(s)
Bath
2 Full & 1 Half Bath(s)
Stories
2/Appraisal District
Building Size
2,673 Sqft/Appraisal District
Lot Size
7,112 Sqft/Appraisal District
Year Built
2014 / Appraisal District
Market Area

Rooms

Primary Bedroom
16 x 13, 1st
Bedroom
14 x 11, 2nd
Bedroom
13 x 12, 2nd
Bedroom
12 x 11, 2nd

Fireplace
1/Gaslog Fireplace
Bedroom Description
Primary Bed - 1st Floor
Oven
Gas Oven
Energy Feature
Attic Vents,Ceiling Fans,Digital Program Thermostat,Energy Star Appliances,Radiant Attic Barrier
NumDining
Home Office/Study
Connections
Electric Dryer Connections,Washer Connections
Interior
Breakfast Bar,High Ceiling,Island Kitchen