Home CONTACT
8327230537

search
(832) 723-0537
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
8 Photos
$229,000
For Sale
Active
County Road 423, Somerville, TX 77879
Residential Lots
23.7 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$294,500
For Sale
Active
1902 Lamona Court, Bryan, TX 77801
Single Family
In Kazmeier Garden
3 bedrooms
1,404 Sqft. ($210/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2023 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
14 Photos
$349,900
For Sale
Active
2701 Lynnwood Court, Bryan, TX 77807
Single Family
In Oak Meadow
3 bedrooms
2,011 Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2004 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$7,000
For Sale
Active
Jamaica Drive, Hilltop Lakes, TX 77871
Residential Lots
0.5 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$385,000
For Sale
Active
715 Inwood Drive, Bryan, TX 77802
Single Family
In Garden Acres
3 bedrooms
1,600 Sqft. ($241/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1.1 Acres
1 story
1945 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$1,595,000
For Sale
Active
167 Sunrise Avenue, Port Aransas, TX 78373
Single Family
In Palmilla Beach Pud Unit 2
5 bedrooms
2,591 Sqft. ($616/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
0.1 Acres
3 stories
Private Pool
2018 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
43 Photos
$599,000
For Sale
Active
13726 Eaglesnest Bay Drive, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
Single Family
In Ports O''call
3 bedrooms
2,481 Sqft. ($241/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
1996 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$278,000
For Sale
Active
1924 Shellbank Avenue, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
Single Family
Other style in Harbor Heights
4 bedrooms
1,680 Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
2022 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$259,000
For Sale
Active
7646 Shadow Rider, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
Single Family
In Rancho Vista Sub
3 bedrooms
1,549 Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
2022 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$184,900
For Sale
Active
101 Caribbean Drive lot: 37, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
Residential Lots
In Firefly Corpus Christi Rv and
0.1 Acres
Private Pool
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
219,507 homes
Private Pool
20,227 homes
Area Pool
37,412 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,110 homes
Waterview
12,767 homes
Golf Community
5,984 homes
Waterfront
11,775 homes
1 Stories
111,628 homes
2 Stories
69,343 homes
3 Stories
4,409 homes
1.5 Stories
2,254 homes
4 Stories
367 homes
2.5 Stories
51 homes
Foreclosure
1,685 homes
New Construction
28074 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
296 homes
Elyson
233 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
211 homes
Meridiana
210 homes
Lago Mar Pod
200 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Outlots
189 homes
Artavia
183 homes
Galveston Townsite
182 homes
Cypress Green
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,567 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,098 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,761 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty