search
(713) 392-4133
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$699,000
For Sale
Active
2821 Saint Andrews Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Woodlake Estates
4 bedrooms
2,672 Sqft. ($262/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
Private Pool
1993 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$259,900
For Sale
Active
948 Carom Way, Dallas, TX 75217
Residential - Single Family
In Forest Grove 07
5 bedrooms
1,875 Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
3 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
1985 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,900,000
For Sale
Active
2600 Rosebud Ln, Richland Hills, TX 76118
Residential - Single Family
Traditional, Victorian style in Bertelsen Add
6 bedrooms
6,898 Sqft. ($275/Sqft.)
4 full & 2 half baths
7.6 Acres
2 stories
1996 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
15 Photos
$225,000
For Sale
Active
1116 Atlanta Cir, Garland, TX 75041
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Southgate Estates
3 bedrooms
1,626 Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
1963 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$225,000
For Sale
Active
900 N 31st St, Waco, TX 76707
Residential - Single Family
In Huaco Heights
3 bedrooms
2,071 Sqft. ($109/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
1930 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$249,000
For Sale
Active
9423 Boatman Pier, Converse, TX 78109
Single-Family
In Hanover Cove
4 bedrooms
1,945 Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2008 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos
$125,000
For Sale
Active
207 Herndon, San Marcos, TX 78666
Single-Family
In N A
2 bedrooms
850 Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
1970 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$450,000
For Sale
Active
9605 Walnut St #12106, Dallas, TX 75243
Multi-Family - 5 Plus
In Wingate Condo
6.1 Acres
1 story
1983 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$239,000
For Sale
Active
3204 Edith Ln, Haltom City, TX 76117
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Eastridge Sub
3 bedrooms
1,456 Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
1956 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$120,000
For Sale
Active
419 W Pine, Whitewright, TX 75491
Residential - Single Family
In Granger McDaniel
3 bedrooms
1,706 Sqft. ($70/Sqft.)
1 full baths
0.3 Acres
1 story
1900 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
898 homes
No Private Pool
221,130 homes
Private Pool
20,462 homes
Area Pool
37,860 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,259 homes
Waterview
12,855 homes
Golf Community
6,016 homes
Waterfront
11,898 homes
1 Stories
112,560 homes
2 Stories
70,109 homes
3 Stories
4,398 homes
1.5 Stories
2,256 homes
4 Stories
366 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,687 homes
New Construction
28040 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
302 homes
Elyson
244 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Meridiana
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
199 homes
Jordan Ranch
193 homes
Galveston Outlots
192 homes
Galveston Townsite
188 homes
Artavia
184 homes
The Woodlands Hills
161 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,610 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,095 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,802 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,732 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,674 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty