Home CONTACT
8322715775

search
(832) 271-5775
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$115,000
For Sale
Active
12922 Jean Lafitte Dr, Freeport, TX 77541
Lots
In Treasure Island in Treasure Island (Marketarea)
8,538 lot Sqft.
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$339,000
For Sale
Active
3628 Standing Rock Dr, Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
Traditional style in Canyon Gate At Legends Ranch 0 in Spring Northeast (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,223 Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
3,772 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2022 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$274,990
For Sale
Active
3076 Huntersville Dr, Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sunterra in Brookshire (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,676 Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
Share Listing
3D Tour
41 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$373,990
For Sale
Active
3402 Bonnie Heights Street, Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
Traditional style in Tamarron in Fulshear/South Brookshire/Simonton (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,548 Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
3 full baths
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$425,000
For Sale
Active
1 Shiny Top Ranch Rd, Salado, TX 76571
Land - Single Lot
In S McKimbs
10.0 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$299,900
For Sale
Active
101 E 33rd St #206, Austin, TX 78705
Residential - Condominium
In Grooms Add
3 bedrooms
1,165 Sqft. ($257/Sqft.)
2 full baths
17,028 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1968 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$790,000
For Sale
Active
1722 Spring Vw, Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sterling Creek in Friendswood (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
3,604 Sqft. ($219/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,219 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$650,000
For Sale
Active
17 Mosley Ln, Huntsville, TX 77320
Single-Family
Barndominium style in Paul Knox Sub Unplatted in Huntsville Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,103 Sqft. ($309/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7.1 Acres
1 story
2016 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$759,000
For Sale
Active
213 El Rio Dr, Lakeway, TX 78734
Residential Single Family
In Lakeway Sec 26
4 bedrooms
2,897 Sqft. ($262/Sqft.)
3 full baths
14,418 lot Sqft.
1 story
1994 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$724,900
For Sale
Active
4510 Woodgate Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
Traditional style in Fulbrook On Fulshear Creek in Fulshear/South Brookshire/Simonton (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,794 Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
11,983 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
896 homes
No Private Pool
221,300 homes
Private Pool
20,553 homes
Area Pool
37,920 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,301 homes
Waterview
12,834 homes
Golf Community
6,026 homes
Waterfront
11,866 homes
1 Stories
112,745 homes
2 Stories
70,231 homes
3 Stories
4,458 homes
1.5 Stories
2,272 homes
4 Stories
370 homes
2.5 Stories
49 homes
Foreclosure
1,697 homes
New Construction
28151 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
298 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
215 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
186 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,591 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,092 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,796 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,719 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,666 Homes