Home CONTACT
8326607783

search
(832) 660-7783
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$429,900
For Sale
Active
920 W 26th St, Houston, TX 77008
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Contemporary/Modern style in Cmc Properties 03 in Heights/Greater Heights (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,107 Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
1,876 lot Sqft.
3 stories
2005 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$315,000
For Sale
Active
1900 Thorp, Big Spring, TX 79720
Single Family
Other style in Western Hills
3 bedrooms
1,965 Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
3 full baths
0.6 Acres
1 story
1978 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$279,000
For Sale
Active
7307 Rosado Drive, Temple, TX 76502
Single Family
Other style in Hills/Westwood Ph 11
4 bedrooms
1,812 Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2021 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$250,000
For Sale
Active
9043 Nina Rd, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
Traditional style in Chase Run in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,532 Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,606 lot Sqft.
1 story
2016 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos
$675,000
For Sale
Active
9669 Woodview Dr, College Station, TX 77845
Country Homes/Acreage
In Thomas J Allcorn
5 bedrooms
3,017 Sqft. ($224/Sqft.)
3 full baths
1 Acres
2 stories
2014 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$259,200
For Sale
Active
191 Blushwood Pl, The Woodlands, TX 77382
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Split Level, Traditional style in Wdlnds Village Alden Br 66 in The Woodlands (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,525 Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
3,219 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1999 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
15 Photos
$45,000
For Sale
Active
1841 Canyon Lake Dr, Canyon Lake, TX 78133
Land - Single Lot
In Canyon Lake Hills 1
10,202 lot Sqft.
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
43 Photos
$679,000
For Sale
Active
534 Black bronco Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
Craftsman, Farmhouse, Traditional style in Timber Hollow Phase 1 and 2 in Magnolia/1488 West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,649 Sqft. ($256/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
21,830 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
38 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$365,000
For Sale
Active
16414 York Minster Dr, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Wimbledon Estates & Racq Cl Se in Champions Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,154 Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
12,292 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1972 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$695,000
For Sale
Active
3 Flamingo Landing Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Mediterranean style in Flamingo Island At Lake Olympia Sec 1 in Missouri City Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
3,193 Sqft. ($218/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,593 lot Sqft.
3 stories
2001 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
896 homes
No Private Pool
221,298 homes
Private Pool
20,552 homes
Area Pool
37,919 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,302 homes
Waterview
12,833 homes
Golf Community
6,026 homes
Waterfront
11,866 homes
1 Stories
112,744 homes
2 Stories
70,230 homes
3 Stories
4,458 homes
1.5 Stories
2,273 homes
4 Stories
370 homes
2.5 Stories
49 homes
Foreclosure
1,697 homes
New Construction
28151 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
298 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
215 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
186 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,591 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,092 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,796 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,718 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,666 Homes