Home CONTACT
2817975880

search
(281) 797-5880
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$380,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
1232 Pisana, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Tuscan Lakes Sec Sf 55-12005 in League City (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,209 Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,895 lot Sqft.
1 story
2011 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$814,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
10215 Green Tree Rd, Houston, TX 77042
Single-Family
Traditional style in Briargrove Park Sec 01 in Briargrove Park/Walnutbend (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,244 Sqft. ($363/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,163 lot Sqft.
1 story
1963 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$629,990
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
505 Pilgrim Ln, Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
Traditional style in Heritage Estates in Friendswood (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,520 Sqft. ($250/Sqft.)
3 full baths
15,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1977 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$46,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
143 Seahorse Dr, Palacios, TX 77465
Lots
In Boca Chica
3.9 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
33 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$495,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
15806 Brook Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
Traditional style in Brook Forest Sec 03 in Clear Lake Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,062 Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
13,200 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1983 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$638,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
12307 Osprey Outlook Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
Traditional style in Bridgeland Central in Cypress South (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,694 Sqft. ($237/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,198 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$604,759
For Sale
Under Contract - P
22707 Sheep Creek Ct, Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in The Highlands in Porter/New Caney West (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,591 Sqft. ($233/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,946 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos
$579,900
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
20206 Mahogany Bay Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
Traditional style in Amira Sec 5 in Tomball Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,233 Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,066 lot Sqft.
1 story
2020 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
5 Photos
$535,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
143 Whipple Dr, Bellaire, TX 77401
Single-Family
Traditional style in Bellaire in Bellaire Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,631 Sqft. ($328/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
6,405 lot Sqft.
1 story
1950 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$409,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
604 Westview Terrace Dr, Sealy, TX 77474
Single-Family
Traditional style in Westview Terrace
3 bedrooms
2,439 Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,148 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1998 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
896 homes
No Private Pool
221,270 homes
Private Pool
20,566 homes
Area Pool
37,929 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,297 homes
Waterview
12,847 homes
Golf Community
6,029 homes
Waterfront
11,873 homes
1 Stories
112,738 homes
2 Stories
70,223 homes
3 Stories
4,452 homes
1.5 Stories
2,267 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,701 homes
New Construction
28150 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
300 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
216 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
188 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,597 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,095 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,787 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,720 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,662 Homes