Home CONTACT
9032639873

search
(903) 263-9873
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos
$414,500
For Sale
Active
1910 W CRAIG PL, San Antonio, TX 78201
Single-Family
In Woodlawn Lake
4 bedrooms
1,829 Sqft. ($227/Sqft.)
3 full baths
1 story
1924 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$340,000
For Sale
Active
163 Bettinger Way, Gholson, TX 76705
Residential - Single Family
In Dees Nalcisso
4 bedrooms
2,100 Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
3 full baths
0.8 Acres
1 story
Private Pool
2017 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$295,000
For Sale
Active
4330 Knollbluff, San Antonio, TX 78247
Single-Family
Traditional style in Knollcreek
3 bedrooms
1,719 Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
1997 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos
$222,500
For Sale
Active
000 Vaquero, Pipe Creek, TX 78063
Lots
In Cielo Rio Ranch
4.5 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$765,000
For Sale
Active
1521 FM 590, Comanche, TX 76442
Residential - Single Family
In Howe Leonard
3 bedrooms
1,911 Sqft. ($400/Sqft.)
2 full baths
50 Acres
1 story
1995 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$135,000
For Sale
Active
4113 Esters Rd #609, Irving, TX 75038
Residential - Condo
Traditional style in Oaks On the Ridge Condo
1 bedroom
678 Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
1 full baths
2.3 Acres
1 story
Private Pool
1984 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
2 Photos
$457,475
For Sale
Active
2721 Kobuk Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Oak Ridge Park
4 bedrooms
2,472 Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
3 full baths
0.1 Acres
2 stories
2026 year built
Share Listing
43 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,049,900
For Sale
Active
220 Trappers, New Braunfels, TX 78132
Single-Family
Other Style style in Vintage Oaks
4 bedrooms
3,512 Sqft. ($299/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
1.3 Acres
1 story
2022 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$795,000
For Sale
Active
13610 CR 283 N, Whitehouse, TX 75791
Residential - Single Family
Contemporary/Modern style in T Hays
4 bedrooms
4,468 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
3 full baths
5.9 Acres
2 stories
Private Pool
1982 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos
$550,506
For Sale
Active
1030 River Ranch Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087
Land / Unimproved Land
In River Ranch On the Brazos
1.0 Acres
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
894 homes
No Private Pool
220,995 homes
Private Pool
20,524 homes
Area Pool
37,880 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,281 homes
Waterview
12,839 homes
Golf Community
6,019 homes
Waterfront
11,878 homes
1 Stories
112,553 homes
2 Stories
70,097 homes
3 Stories
4,447 homes
1.5 Stories
2,260 homes
4 Stories
368 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,692 homes
New Construction
28009 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
295 homes
Elyson
243 homes
Meridiana
213 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Galveston Outlots
193 homes
Jordan Ranch
190 homes
Artavia
187 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,599 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,086 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,768 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty