Home CONTACT
8326564152

search
(832) 656-4152
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
2 Photos
$352,990
For Sale
Active
7604 Cat Hollow Rd, Odessa, TX 79765
Single Family
In Homestead
3 bedrooms
1,681 Sqft. ($210/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
2026 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$335,000
For Sale
Active
3737 Fern Circle, Odessa, TX 79762
Single Family
In Fair Oaks
3 bedrooms
1,989 Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1971 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
13 Photos
$625,000
For Sale
Active
6467 W 26th St, Odessa, TX 79763
Single Family
In Westover Acres
1,040 Sqft. ($601/Sqft.)
2.5 Acres
2014 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$520,000
For Sale
Active
5801 Wyoming Ave, Odessa, TX 79762
Single Family
In Ponderosa
3 bedrooms
2,551 Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
1.0 Acres
1979 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$430,000
For Sale
Active
2412 Bayhouse, ROCKPORT, TX 78382
Single Family
Other style in Bay House Condominiums
3 bedrooms
1,321 Sqft. ($326/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1979 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
54 Photos
$509,000
For Sale
Active
5317 Riviera Lane, San Angelo, TX 76904
Single Family
In Bentwood Country Club Est
4 bedrooms
1,719 Sqft. ($296/Sqft.)
3 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2023 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$579,000
For Sale
Active
1675 W Loop 306 lot: 1, San Angelo, TX 76904
Residential Lots
2.1 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$275,900
For Sale
Active
6127 Valley Pine Drive, San Angelo, TX 76904
Single Family
In Southland Hills
3 bedrooms
1,365 Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
13 Photos
$895,000
For Sale
Active
1571 Schulze Road, La Grange, TX 78945
Country Homes/Acreage
2 bedrooms
672 Sqft. ($1332/Sqft.)
66.5 Acres
1 story
2011 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$155,000
For Sale
Active
4410 Morning Drive, Amarillo, TX 79108
Single Family
3 bedrooms
1,288 Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
1 full baths
1 story
1952 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
894 homes
No Private Pool
221,139 homes
Private Pool
20,556 homes
Area Pool
37,913 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,283 homes
Waterview
12,846 homes
Golf Community
6,023 homes
Waterfront
11,874 homes
1 Stories
112,672 homes
2 Stories
70,182 homes
3 Stories
4,450 homes
1.5 Stories
2,266 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,698 homes
New Construction
28119 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
299 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
216 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
192 homes
Artavia
188 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,599 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,095 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,786 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,718 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,666 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty