Home CONTACT
3462257360

search
(346) 225-7360
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$255,000
For Sale
Active
3903 ARDEN Road, Amarillo, TX 79118
Single Family
3 bedrooms
1,512 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2010 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$619,650
For Sale
Active
10450 PRICKLY PEAR Road, Amarillo, TX 79119
Single Family
4 bedrooms
2,754 Sqft. ($225/Sqft.)
3 full baths
1 Acres
1 story
2026 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
1 Photo
$70,000
For Sale
Active
Cactus Drive, Amarillo, TX 79118
Residential Lots
1.4 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$99,900
For Sale
Active
3726 Bowling, Orange, TX 77630
Single Family
Other style in Edgemont Plaza
3 bedrooms
1,045 Sqft. ($96/Sqft.)
1 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3 Photos
$249,000
For Sale
Active
2408 W Brown Street, Edinburg, TX 78539
Residential Lots
In The Embers Ii
0.3 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
15 Photos
$175,000
For Sale
Active
601 W J-K Avenue, McAllen, TX 78504
Single Family
In Hodell
3 bedrooms
2,090 Sqft. ($84/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
1976 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos
$210,000
For Sale
Active
1101 N Altuve Drive, Edinburg, TX 78541
Single Family
In Oso Grande Estates Phase Ii
3 bedrooms
1,363 Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
2025 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$148,000
For Sale
Active
27551 S Solis Road, La Feria, TX 78559
Single Family
In Soliseno
2 bedrooms
1,244 Sqft. ($119/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
2008 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$215,000
For Sale
Active
406 Aaron Street, Mercedes, TX 78570
Single Family
In Mid-Valley Meadows Ph 1
3 bedrooms
1,796 Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2009 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
4 Photos
$135,000
For Sale
Active
1111 Short Road, San Juan, TX 78589
Single Family
In B & H
3 bedrooms
840 Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2010 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
221,224 homes
Private Pool
20,563 homes
Area Pool
37,923 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,297 homes
Waterview
12,848 homes
Golf Community
6,028 homes
Waterfront
11,877 homes
1 Stories
112,706 homes
2 Stories
70,209 homes
3 Stories
4,450 homes
1.5 Stories
2,266 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,699 homes
New Construction
28128 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
299 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
216 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Lago Mar Pod
197 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
188 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,597 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,096 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,787 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,719 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,666 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty