Home CONTACT
8322136225

search
(832) 213-6225
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos
$332,000
For Sale
Active
9978 Golden Field Ln, Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
Traditional style in Willow Creek Farms Sec 6 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,062 Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,656 lot Sqft.
1 story
2013 year built
Just Listed
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $2,500. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$125,000
For Sale
Active
5800 Lumberdale Rd #55, Houston, TX 77092
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Traditional style in Forest Lake T/H & R/P in Northwest Houston (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,558 Sqft. ($80/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
1,129 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1976 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$435,000
For Sale
Active
2605 Link Rd, Houston, TX 77009
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Traditional style in Link Road Twnhms 01 in Heights/Greater Heights (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,962 Sqft. ($222/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1,705 lot Sqft.
3 stories
2006 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$549,000
For Sale
Active
973 Sea Breeze, Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sea Breeze in Crystal Beach (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,634 Sqft. ($336/Sqft.)
3 full baths
13,573 lot Sqft.
1 story
2014 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos
$339,000
For Sale
Active
10750 Ocelot Ln, Houston, TX 77034
Single-Family
Traditional style in Southdown Trace in Southbelt/Ellington (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,117 Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,807 lot Sqft.
1 story
2010 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$275,000
For Sale
Active
2105 Paul Ave, Lufkin, TX 75901
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Carmel Terrace in Angelina County (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,632 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
2 full baths
42,322 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1977 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$440,000
For Sale
Active
611 Woodlake Cir, Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sugarmill in Sugar Land North (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,610 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,887 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1988 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$749,900
For Sale
Active
30207 E Geneva Dr, Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
Traditional style in Spring Hills 03 in Spring Northeast (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,923 Sqft. ($390/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
36,120 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1984 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
4 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,000,000
For Sale
Active
2019 State Street, Houston, TX 77007
Lots
In Fenchurch Residence A in Washington East/Sabine (Marketarea)
11,457 lot Sqft.
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
$28,000
For Sale
Active
0 Tomahawk, Palacios, TX 77465
Lots
In Cape Carancahua
6,970 lot Sqft.
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
221,006 homes
Private Pool
20,501 homes
Area Pool
37,831 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,263 homes
Waterview
12,846 homes
Golf Community
6,019 homes
Waterfront
11,875 homes
1 Stories
112,532 homes
2 Stories
70,057 homes
3 Stories
4,429 homes
1.5 Stories
2,249 homes
4 Stories
366 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,698 homes
New Construction
27993 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
297 homes
Elyson
243 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Meridiana
211 homes
Lago Mar Pod
199 homes
Galveston Outlots
192 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Townsite
188 homes
Artavia
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,611 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty