Home CONTACT
7135571484

search
(713) 557-1484
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$700,000
For Sale
Active
1706 Lake Charlotte Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Traditional style in Waterside Estates Sec 8 in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,700 Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,393 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2006 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos
$225,000
For Sale
Active
711 Ashlen Dr, Houston, TX 77073
Single-Family
Traditional style in Remington Ranch in Aldine Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,540 Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,079 lot Sqft.
1 story
2005 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$130,000
For Sale
Active
113 E Monroe Street, Levelland, TX 79336
Single Family
Other style
3 bedrooms
1,068 Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
1 full baths
0.2 Acres
1970 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos
$230,000
For Sale
Active
3205 Canadian River Loop, Killeen, TX 76549
Single Family
In Goodnight Ranch Add Ph
3 bedrooms
1,660 Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2012 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$310,000
For Sale
Active
9006 Donys Dr, Houston, TX 77040
Single-Family
Traditional style in Rolling Fork Sec 03 in Northwest Houston (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,833 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,400 lot Sqft.
1 story
1977 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$750,000
For Sale
Active
1519 Darnley Ln, Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Parkway Villages in Energy Corridor (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,480 Sqft. ($216/Sqft.)
4 full baths
8,496 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1998 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$349,000
For Sale
Active
2012 S Payne Ave A, Austin, TX 78757
Residential Single Family
In Bellaire
2 bedrooms
720 Sqft. ($485/Sqft.)
1 full baths
3,550 lot Sqft.
1 story
1950 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,795,000
For Sale
Active
1434 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77056
Single-Family
Traditional style in Tanglewood in Tanglewood Area (Marketarea)
6 bedrooms
5,375 Sqft. ($334/Sqft.)
5 full & 1 half baths
15,000 lot Sqft.
3 stories
Private Pool
1993 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$289,300
For Sale
Active
248 Orchard Cv, Snook, TX 77879
Single-Family
Traditional style in Grand Lake
4 bedrooms
2,014 Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
Share Listing
26 Photos
$375,000
For Sale
Active
20522 Laila Manor Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Grand Mission Estates in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,098 Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
3 full baths
5,054 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2023 year built
Open House
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
896 homes
No Private Pool
220,817 homes
Private Pool
20,488 homes
Area Pool
37,815 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,256 homes
Waterview
12,845 homes
Golf Community
6,016 homes
Waterfront
11,876 homes
1 Stories
112,438 homes
2 Stories
70,018 homes
3 Stories
4,427 homes
1.5 Stories
2,252 homes
4 Stories
365 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,697 homes
New Construction
27975 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
300 homes
Elyson
243 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Meridiana
211 homes
Lago Mar Pod
199 homes
Galveston Outlots
192 homes
Jordan Ranch
190 homes
Galveston Townsite
189 homes
Artavia
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
162 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,612 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,089 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,779 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,709 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,675 Homes