Home CONTACT
9362248469

search
(936) 224-8469
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$259,000
For Sale
Active
801 Stoney Point Ln, Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
Traditional style in The Villages At Westpointe in Dayton (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,836 Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,250 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
40 Photos
$410,000
For Sale
Active
517 Paso Fino Trl, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Residential Single Family
In Quest Village Sec 06
4 bedrooms
1,802 Sqft. ($228/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,144 lot Sqft.
1 story
1999 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$425,000
For Sale
Active
417 Spyglass St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
Residential Single Family
In Meadowlakes
4 bedrooms
1,820 Sqft. ($234/Sqft.)
2 full baths
13,504 lot Sqft.
1 story
2007 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
15 Photos
$1,158,442
For Sale
Active
818 Lily Haven Trl, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Traditional style in Harvest Green in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,218 Sqft. ($275/Sqft.)
5 full & 1 half baths
12,062 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$235,690
For Sale
Active
16527 Ithaca Pheasant Dr, Splendora, TX 77327
Single-Family
Traditional style in Timbers Edge in Cleveland Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,720 Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
Share Listing
42 Photos
$389,000
For Sale
Active
20831 Deauville Dr, Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
Traditional style in Normandy Forest Sec 3 in Spring/Klein (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,080 Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,405 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1999 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$165,000
For Sale
Active
12127 W Marsham Cir, Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Northcliffe Manor Sec 02 Prcl in 1960/Cypress Creek South (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
933 Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
1 full baths
5,775 lot Sqft.
1 story
1981 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
41 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$349,990
For Sale
Active
1518 Splashing Wave Dr, Iowa Colony, TX 77583
Single-Family
Traditional style in Caldwell Crossing in Manvel/Iowa Colony (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,042 Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,500 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$468,000
For Sale
Active
19015 Canyon Frost Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
Traditional style in Canyon Gate/Northpointe Sec 10 in Tomball South/Lakewood (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,908 Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
9,375 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2002 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$2,995,000
For Sale
Active
4026 Colquitt St, Houston, TX 77027
Single-Family
Traditional style in Lynn Park in Highland Village/Midlane (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
5,120 Sqft. ($585/Sqft.)
5 full & 2 half baths
7,700 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
221,301 homes
Private Pool
20,568 homes
Area Pool
37,938 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,304 homes
Waterview
12,851 homes
Golf Community
6,035 homes
Waterfront
11,876 homes
1 Stories
112,742 homes
2 Stories
70,253 homes
3 Stories
4,454 homes
1.5 Stories
2,270 homes
4 Stories
368 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,700 homes
New Construction
28165 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
300 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
216 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
187 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,597 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,093 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,788 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,718 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close