• Search All MLS Listings
  • Homes in 77380
  • Homes in 77381
  • Homes in 77382
  • Homes in 77384
  • Homes in 77385
  • Homes in 77339
  • Homes in 77345
  • Homes in 77346

search
(504) 231-5633
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$480,000
For Sale
Active
2000 Trinity Ln, Wylie, TX 75098
Residential - Single Family
In Wylie Lakes Ph 2a
4 bedrooms
2,384 Sqft. ($201/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.4 Acres
2 stories
2016 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$839,000
For Sale
Active
3117 Teakwood Ln, Plano, TX 75075
Residential - Single Family
Ranch style in High Place Ph One
4 bedrooms
2,439 Sqft. ($344/Sqft.)
3 full baths
0.3 Acres
1 story
Private Pool
1977 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos
$365,000
For Sale
Active
16465 County Road 196, Tyler, TX 75703
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Meadow Park Estates
3 bedrooms
2,090 Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.6 Acres
1 story
2007 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$775,000
For Sale
Active
2169 County Road 4106, Kaufman, TX 75142
Residential - Single Family
Modern Farmhouse, Traditional style in Rural
3 bedrooms
3,010 Sqft. ($257/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6.3 Acres
1.5 stories
Private Pool
1997 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$499,000
For Sale
Active
3624 Big Horn Trl, Plano, TX 75075
Residential - Single Family
In High Place
3 bedrooms
2,227 Sqft. ($224/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
9,148 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1978 year built
Just Listed
Foreclosure
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
24 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$229,900
For Sale
Active
7514 Echo Trl, San Antonio, TX 78244
Single-Family
In Ventura
3 bedrooms
1,690 Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
Private Pool
1984 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$185,000
For Sale
Active
235 Lively, San Antonio, TX 78213
Single-Family
In Greenhill Village
3 bedrooms
1,116 Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
1 full baths
1 story
1954 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$899,900
For Sale
Active
904 Frenchtown Rd, Argyle, TX 76226
Residential - Single Family
Modern Farmhouse style in Newton Allsup
4 bedrooms
3,221 Sqft. ($279/Sqft.)
4 full baths
2.5 Acres
1 story
Private Pool
1965 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$275,000
For Sale
Active
1504 Clover Ln, Granbury, TX 76048
Residential - Single Family
In Misty Meadows
3 bedrooms
1,586 Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
1998 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$549,000
For Sale
Active
5333 El Campo Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76107
Residential - Single Family
Craftsman, Traditional, Tudor style in Chamberlain Arlington Heights 1st
2 bedrooms
1,607 Sqft. ($342/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
1932 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
898 homes
No Private Pool
220,971 homes
Private Pool
20,462 homes
Area Pool
37,829 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,242 homes
Waterview
12,856 homes
Golf Community
6,023 homes
Waterfront
11,897 homes
1 Stories
112,507 homes
2 Stories
70,074 homes
3 Stories
4,399 homes
1.5 Stories
2,253 homes
4 Stories
368 homes
2.5 Stories
53 homes
Foreclosure
1,689 homes
New Construction
28053 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
303 homes
Elyson
244 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
214 homes
Meridiana
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
199 homes
Jordan Ranch
193 homes
Galveston Outlots
193 homes
Galveston Townsite
190 homes
Artavia
184 homes
The Woodlands Hills
161 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,613 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,095 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,789 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,720 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,668 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty