search
(936) 577-5365
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$2,790,000
For Sale
Active
1601 Silverado Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
Residential - Single Family
Ranch style in Silverado On the Brazos
4 bedrooms
3,296 Sqft. ($846/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
5.9 Acres
1 story
2013 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
72 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$2,300,000
For Sale
Active
168 Hill Myna Lane, Spring Branch, TX 78070
Single-Family
Other Style style in Mystic Shores
4 bedrooms
4,650 Sqft. ($495/Sqft.)
5 full baths
13.5 Acres
2 stories
Private Pool
2008 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$395,000
For Sale
Active
610 Via Ravello #311, Irving, TX 75039
Residential - Condo
Mediterranean, Traditional style in Positano Condo
2 bedrooms
1,977 Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
1 story
2007 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$250,000
For Sale
Active
2830 Gospel Dr, Dallas, TX 75237
Residential - Single Family
In Trinity Meadows
3 bedrooms
1,695 Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
2006 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$549,000
For Sale
Active
1665 Princess Ln, Little Elm, TX 75036
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Kings Crossing Ph 1
5 bedrooms
3,655 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
3 full baths
0.1 Acres
2 stories
2003 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$449,500
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
2056 Driskell Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Fairview West Ph 2
4 bedrooms
3,056 Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
Private Pool
1993 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$349,000
For Sale
Active
3505 Cordone St, Fort Worth, TX 76133
Residential - Single Family
In South Hills Add
4 bedrooms
2,260 Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
1955 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$634,000
For Sale
Active
2432 Lakebend Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Dominion At Lakeview Sunset P
4 bedrooms
3,453 Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
2010 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$299,500
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
815 N Wright Ave, Kerens, TX 75144
Residential - Single Family
In Grays
4 bedrooms
2,275 Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1.6 Acres
1 story
1975 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$775,000
For Sale
Active
9017 Dove Hollow Rd, New Fairview, TX 76247
Residential - Single Family
In Paloma Ranch Estates
5 bedrooms
3,271 Sqft. ($237/Sqft.)
3 full baths
1.2 Acres
1 story
2024 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
897 homes
No Private Pool
220,880 homes
Private Pool
20,471 homes
Area Pool
37,814 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,241 homes
Waterview
12,851 homes
Golf Community
6,016 homes
Waterfront
11,886 homes
1 Stories
112,465 homes
2 Stories
70,052 homes
3 Stories
4,405 homes
1.5 Stories
2,251 homes
4 Stories
367 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,688 homes
New Construction
28037 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
303 homes
Elyson
244 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Meridiana
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
199 homes
Galveston Outlots
193 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Townsite
188 homes
Artavia
184 homes
The Woodlands Hills
161 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,613 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,094 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,787 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,724 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,670 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty