Home CONTACT
2815939382

search
(281) 593-9382
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$375,000
For Sale
Active
559 W Nacogdoches St, New Braunfels, TX 78130
Single-Family
Craftsman style in New Braunfels
3 bedrooms
1,250 Sqft. ($300/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
1951 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$635,000
For Sale
Active
111 S Willomet Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
Residential - Single Family
Craftsman style in Winnetka Heights
3 bedrooms
2,032 Sqft. ($313/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
1917 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$224,900
For Sale
Active
12063 Stoney Summit, San Antonio, TX 78247
Single-Family
Traditional style in Stoneridge
3 bedrooms
1,364 Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
2 full baths
2 stories
1986 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos
$349,900
For Sale
Active
7708 Boat Wind Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179
Residential - Single Family
In Lake Vista Ranch
3 bedrooms
2,260 Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.1 Acres
2 stories
2017 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$295,000
For Sale
Active
342 Omaha Ln, Duncanville, TX 75116
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Irwin Keasler Dev Red Bird
3 bedrooms
2,001 Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.4 Acres
1 story
1982 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$393,500
For Sale
Active
1115 Cresthaven Dr #13, Cedar Hill, TX 75104
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Cresthaven Cottages Ph 02 Amd
3 bedrooms
2,757 Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2009 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$649,500
Coming Soon
404 W 16th street St W, Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
Traditional style in Ashland Oaks in Heights/Greater Heights (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,886 Sqft. ($225/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
2,125 lot Sqft.
3 stories
2006 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$1,350,000
For Sale
Active
146 Hansma Way, Weatherford, TX 76087
Residential - Single Family
Contemporary/Modern, Modern Farmhouse style in Bar H Ranche
4 bedrooms
3,393 Sqft. ($398/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
2 Acres
1 story
Private Pool
2022 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$1,395,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
4138 Cedarbrush Dr, Dallas, TX 75229
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Forest Knoll Estates
5 bedrooms
3,537 Sqft. ($394/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
0.4 Acres
2 stories
1961 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$949,000
For Sale
Active
633 Idlewood Dr, Waco, TX 76705
Residential - Single Family
In Moore Lewis
5 bedrooms
4,745 Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
1.5 Acres
3 stories
Private Pool
2018 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
221,078 homes
Private Pool
20,544 homes
Area Pool
37,885 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,283 homes
Waterview
12,847 homes
Golf Community
6,024 homes
Waterfront
11,876 homes
1 Stories
112,605 homes
2 Stories
70,161 homes
3 Stories
4,452 homes
1.5 Stories
2,263 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,695 homes
New Construction
28083 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
295 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
212 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Galveston Outlots
192 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Artavia
188 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,597 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,088 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,769 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,714 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,663 Homes