Home CONTACT
8325154800

search
(832) 515-4800
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$425,000
For Sale
Active
7300 Wind Chime Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76133
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Candleridge Add
4 bedrooms
3,239 Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
3 full baths
0.3 Acres
1 story
1982 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$475,000
For Sale
Active
9621 Rosina Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76126
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Skyline Ranch
4 bedrooms
2,496 Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
3 full baths
0.1 Acres
2 stories
2016 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
71 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$400,000
For Sale
Active
8101 & 8103 Janda Susan Rd, San Antonio, TX 78209
Single-Family
In Crownhill Acres
3 bedrooms
1,128 Sqft. ($355/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
1958 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$325,900
For Sale
Active
10105 Throttle Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Retreat At Fossil Creek
3 bedrooms
1,175 Sqft. ($277/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,274 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$749,900
For Sale
Active
5716 Broadgreen Rd, Frisco, TX 75035
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Richwoods Ph Fourteen
4 bedrooms
2,859 Sqft. ($262/Sqft.)
3 full baths
5,794 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2015 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$350,000
For Sale
Active
820 Boomer Ln, Ferris, TX 75125
Residential - Single Family
In Woodstone Ph 1
4 bedrooms
1,939 Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2022 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
13 Photos
$237,990
For Sale
Active
1226 Tramore Way, Princeton, TX 75407
Residential - Single Family
In Ashford Crossing
3 bedrooms
1,276 Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
63 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,199,500
For Sale
Active
714 Ruidosa Downs, Helotes, TX 78023
Single-Family
Mediterranean style in Sonoma Ranch
5 bedrooms
5,116 Sqft. ($234/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
1.6 Acres
2 stories
Private Pool
2008 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos
$345,000
For Sale
Active
0000 Pine St, Alvord, TX 76225
Land / Unimproved Land
In Original Alvord
8.6 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$335,000
For Sale
Active
15035 PRESTON HOLLOW DR, San Antonio, TX 78247
Single-Family
Traditional style in Preston Hollow
3 bedrooms
2,175 Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
1993 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
221,037 homes
Private Pool
20,537 homes
Area Pool
37,879 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,280 homes
Waterview
12,847 homes
Golf Community
6,020 homes
Waterfront
11,875 homes
1 Stories
112,580 homes
2 Stories
70,142 homes
3 Stories
4,450 homes
1.5 Stories
2,262 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,693 homes
New Construction
28066 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
295 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
212 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Galveston Outlots
192 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Artavia
188 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,597 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,089 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,768 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,714 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,664 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty