Home CONTACT
2814608661

search
(281) 460-8661
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$300,000
For Sale
Active
1505 Helmoken Falls Dr, Anna, TX 75409
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Avery Pointe Ph 6
3 bedrooms
1,516 Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2021 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
29 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$394,000
For Sale
Active
555 Svenson Ln, Lavon, TX 75166
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Traditions At Grand Heritage, Ph 2
4 bedrooms
2,490 Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
3 full baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
2020 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$825,000
For Sale
Active
158 Baywood Blvd, Mabank, TX 75156
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Baywood Estates
3 bedrooms
2,546 Sqft. ($324/Sqft.)
3 full baths
0.3 Acres
2 stories
1977 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
4 Photos
$347,315
For Sale
Active
14730 Prairie Clover, San Antonio, TX 78253
Single-Family
In Talley Fields
3 bedrooms
1,693 Sqft. ($205/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$730,000
Coming Soon
11203 Whitecap Bay Cir, Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
Mediterranean, Traditional style in Towne Lake in Cypress South (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,734 Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
4 full baths
9,214 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2020 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$61,900
For Sale
Active
6417 Valderrama Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033
Land / Unimproved Land
In Retreat Sub Ph 24
0.4 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
38 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$805,700
For Sale
Active
4333 Sandbrock Pkwy, Aubrey, TX 76227
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Sandbrock Ranch
4 bedrooms
3,700 Sqft. ($218/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
0.3 Acres
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
5 Photos
$980,000
For Sale
Active
0 Rosehaven, Houston, TX 77051
Lots
In Blueridge
1.3 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos
$135,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
3505 County Road 3125, Purdon, TX 76679
Residential - Manufactured Home
Traditional style in Lake Navarro Shores
3 bedrooms
1,344 Sqft. ($100/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.3 Acres
1 story
2006 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$550,000
For Sale
Active
8 Vancouver Pl, Sherman, TX 75092
Residential - Single Family
Mid-Century Modern, Split Level style in Canyon Creek Add Sec 3
4 bedrooms
3,460 Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
2.1 Acres
1978 year built
Open House
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
899 homes
No Private Pool
220,934 homes
Private Pool
20,497 homes
Area Pool
37,854 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,287 homes
Waterview
12,832 homes
Golf Community
6,015 homes
Waterfront
11,835 homes
1 Stories
112,503 homes
2 Stories
70,070 homes
3 Stories
4,451 homes
1.5 Stories
2,269 homes
4 Stories
372 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,686 homes
New Construction
28073 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
298 homes
Elyson
236 homes
Meridiana
211 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
211 homes
Lago Mar Pod
197 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
190 homes
Artavia
186 homes
Galveston Townsite
182 homes
The Woodlands Hills
160 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,581 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,098 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,777 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,721 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,658 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty